Sancta Plan in Prado by Blue Heron
Las Vegas, NV 89117
Spring Valley- 7 Beds
- 7.5 Baths
- 6,529 sqft
$2,756,000+
Original price: $2,809,000
$2,756,000+
Original price: $2,809,000
7 Beds
7.5 Baths
6,529 sqft
Local Information
© Google
-- mins to
Description
Sancta resembles a sacred oasis through intentional design. With up to eight bedrooms and an open floor plan, this Home design provides the ideal environment for entertainment without compromising comfort. Sancta epitomizes the indoor-outdoor living experience with a private courtyard and an optional third-level sky deck that provides views of Red Rock Canyon and the Las Vegas Strip.
Contact this Building
Home Highlights
Parking
4 Car Garage
Outdoor
Patio
A/C
Heating & Cooling
HOA
$200/Monthly
Price/Sqft
$422
Listed
11 days ago
Home Details for 3030 Blue Enclave St #SV1CUQ
|
|---|
Heating & Cooling Heating: Natural Gas, Forced AirAir ConditioningCooling System: Central AirHeating Fuel: Natural Gas |
Levels, Entrance, & Accessibility Stories: 2 |
Interior Details Number of Rooms: 9Types of Rooms: Family Room, Office, Media Room, Living Room, Guest Room, Game Room, Dining Room, Bonus Room, Walk In ClosetsWet Bar |
Fireplace & Spa Fireplace |
|
|---|
Exterior Home Features Roof: Other |
Parking & Garage Parking Spaces: 4Parking: Attached |
|
|---|
Year Built Year Built: 2026 |
Property Type / Style Property Type: Single Family HomeArchitecture: House |
|
|---|
Price Price Per Sqft: $422 |
|
|---|
|
|---|
HOA Fee: $200/Monthly |
All New Homes in Prado
Buildable Plans (4)
| Valle Plan | 3bd 3.5ba 3,828 sqft | $2,323,000+ | |
| Haven Plan | 3bd 4.5ba 4,390 sqft | $2,430,000+ | |
| Cresta Plan | 6bd 6.5ba 5,887 sqft | $2,666,000+ | |
| Sancta Plan | 7bd 7.5ba 6,529 sqft | $2,756,000+ |
Buildable Plans provided by Blue Heron
Community Description
Prado, a Blue Heron Nexus community, is tucked away in the highly desirable Section 10 neighborhood of West Las Vegas. This location harmonizes a peaceful sanctum with convenient city connections. Minutes away from the hustle of the Las Vegas Strip and Summerlin urban hub, you'll find yourself enamored with the architectural brilliance of your sanctuary. Even with the city lights outside your door, you'll feel as though you're miles away.
Contact this Building
Office Hours
Sales Office
3030 Blue Enclave
Las Vegas, NV 89117
(725) 444-7052