Cresta Plan in Oasi by Blue Heron
Las Vegas, NV 89120
Paradise- 5 Beds
- 5.5 Baths
- 5,887 sqft
5 Beds
5.5 Baths
5,887 sqft
Local Information
© Google
-- mins to
Description
Cresta's double-height great room and optional third-level sky deck take elevated Las Vegas living to new heights. The warm desert-toned Home façade and indigenous landscaping elegantly contrast the panoramic cityscape views of the Strip. With up to seven bedrooms and an airy central courtyard, Cresta is ideal for amplifying the entertainment experience.
Contact this Building
Home Highlights
Parking
4 Car Garage
HOA
$240/Monthly
Price/Sqft
$440
Listed
53 days ago
Home Details for 7047 Nomi Ct #HYT0JB
|
|---|
Heating & Cooling Heating: Natural Gas, Forced AirAir ConditioningCooling System: Central AirHeating Fuel: Natural Gas |
Levels, Entrance, & Accessibility Stories: 2 |
Interior Details Number of Rooms: 9Types of Rooms: Family Room, Office, Media Room, Living Room, Guest Room, Game Room, Dining Room, Bonus Room, Walk In ClosetsWet Bar |
Fireplace & Spa Fireplace |
|
|---|
Exterior Home Features Roof: Other |
Parking & Garage Parking Spaces: 4Parking: Attached |
|
|---|
Year Built Year Built: 2026 |
Property Type / Style Property Type: Single Family HomeArchitecture: House |
|
|---|
Price Price Per Sqft: $440 |
|
|---|
HOA Fee: $240/Monthly |
All New Homes in Oasi
Quick Move-in Homes (1)
| 7047 Nomi Ct #31L8N4 | 3bd 4.5ba 4,654 sqft | $2,294,000 |
Quick Move-In Homes provided by LVR
Buildable Plans (3)
| Haven Plan | 4bd 4.5ba 4,390 sqft | $2,369,000+ | |
| Cresta Plan | 5bd 5.5ba 5,887 sqft | $2,593,000+ | |
| Sancta Plan | 7bd 7.5ba 6,529 sqft | $2,687,000+ |
Buildable Plans provided by Blue Heron
Community Description
The Homes at the Blue Heron Nexus community, Oasi are named after the oasis on which Las Vegas was founded. They transcend time, infusing the nostalgia of the city's past with its future. Biophilic designs, a curated selection of finishes, and innovative structural possibilities allow for a personalized Home experience as unique as your Las Vegas lifestyle. Oasi is miles away from the Harry Reid International Airport, creating the perfect setting for welcoming visitors to this legendary cityscape.
Contact this Building
Office Hours
Sales Office
7047 Nomi Ct
Las Vegas, NV 89120
(725) 800-8094