$540,800
a partir del Sep 5, 2026
- 3 Beds
- 4 Baths
- 2,483 sqft
89 Oratorio Dr, Henderson, NV 89015
Destacados de la propiedad
Single-Family Home
Built in 2024
2,483 sqft
$218/sqft
Información local
-- min al
Acerca de esta Casa
En inglésBeautiful brand new Cadence home! Located right across from a park and parking. This home is designed with an open floor plan with options and upgrades already included. Wonderful kitchen boasts quartz counters and breakfast bar island and additional storage, 42 inch cabinets and stainless steel appliance and sink. Downstairs bedroom and office could be turned into a suite. Use your imagination. Large upstairs loft with another closet. All rooms are pre-wired for ceiling fixtures among the recessed lighting throughout. Outside you can enjoy the large covered patio and the yard is set with artificial turf. Add the greenery you desire to surround your space.
Tenant to pay $22 monthly for trash services.
Please contact your Real Estate Agent to schedule an appointment to view this home. Or, we can refer one to you if needed.
Sorry, this home does not qualify for housing vouchers at this time.
The application fee is $100 per adult who will occupy the property, all over 18 must apply and Application fees are NON-REFUNDABLE.
**MINIMUM QUALIFICATIONS**
1) Credit score of 600 and above.
2) No evictions, no debts owed to previous landlord or utility companies.
3) Monthly income must at least be 3x the rent.
Failure to meet minimum qualifications will result in denial or an additional deposit up to 3x the monthly rent.
All applications are subject to Owner approval.
We verify rental history, background, and employment.
Owner will consider pets on a case by case basis subject to additional pet deposits.
Renters Insurance will be required prior to moving in, along with proof of utilities under your name.
The Property's condition shall be considered "as is".
Tenant to pay $22 monthly for trash services.
Please contact your Real Estate Agent to schedule an appointment to view this home. Or, we can refer one to you if needed.
Sorry, this home does not qualify for housing vouchers at this time.
The application fee is $100 per adult who will occupy the property, all over 18 must apply and Application fees are NON-REFUNDABLE.
**MINIMUM QUALIFICATIONS**
1) Credit score of 600 and above.
2) No evictions, no debts owed to previous landlord or utility companies.
3) Monthly income must at least be 3x the rent.
Failure to meet minimum qualifications will result in denial or an additional deposit up to 3x the monthly rent.
All applications are subject to Owner approval.
We verify rental history, background, and employment.
Owner will consider pets on a case by case basis subject to additional pet deposits.
Renters Insurance will be required prior to moving in, along with proof of utilities under your name.
The Property's condition shall be considered "as is".
89 Oratorio Dr, Henderson, NV 89015 is a 3 bedroom, 4 bathroom, 2,483 sqft single-family home in Valley View, built in 2024. seoDescription.offMarketSaleHistory.fullAbove. seoDescription.offMarketRentalListing.withRent. seoDescription.offMarketRentalRemoval. seoDescription.offMarketAvailability. seoDescription.offMarketEstimate.truliaEstimateBoth.
Home Details for 89 Oratorio Dr
|
|---|
Year Built Year Built: 2024 |
Property Type / Style Property Type: Single Family Home |
|
|---|
Lease Term: Contact For DetailsAvailable: now |
|
|---|
Lot Area: 4356 sqft |
Ventas comparables para 89 Oratorio Dr
Address | Distance | Property Type | Sold Price | Sold Date | Bed | Bath | Sqft |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0.11 | Vivienda unifamiliar | $554,950 | 30/06/26 | 3 | 3.5 | 2,485 sqft | |
0.10 | Vivienda unifamiliar | $546,950 | 29/05/26 | 3 | 3.5 | 2,485 sqft | |
0.14 | Vivienda unifamiliar | $544,950 | 31/07/26 | 3 | 3.5 | 2,485 sqft | |
0.11 | Vivienda unifamiliar | $567,058 | 15/10/25 | 3 | 4 | 2,483 sqft | |
0.13 | Vivienda unifamiliar | $539,950 | 26/06/26 | 4 | 3.5 | 2,485 sqft | |
0.10 | Vivienda unifamiliar | $550,000 | 17/10/25 | 4 | 3 | 2,614 sqft | |
0.10 | Vivienda unifamiliar | $585,000 | 13/03/26 | 4 | 3 | 2,750 sqft | |
0.09 | Vivienda unifamiliar | $569,950 | 17/04/26 | 4 | 3 | 2,630 sqft | |
0.12 | Vivienda unifamiliar | $530,000 | 30/12/25 | 4 | 3 | 2,563 sqft | |
0.09 | Vivienda unifamiliar | $528,485 | 17/04/26 | 4 | 3 | 2,555 sqft |
casas cercanas
Hazte una idea de los precios en la zona consultando las casas cercanas.Tendencias del mercado de alquiler en Valley View
Última actualización Sep 2026
Estimación de Rentar de Trulia$2,625/mes
Renta promedio
$1.84K
$165Mamá
Listados Disponible
53
Alrededor de esta Casa
Descripción general del vecindario
Las estadísticas del vecindario son proporcionadas por fuentes de datos de terceros.
Lo que dicen los locales sobre Valley View
Al menos 96 usuarios de Trulia votaron por cada función.
92 % Dicen que hay banquetas
83 % Dicen que se necesita automóvil
81 % Dicen que estacionarse es fácil
75 % Dicen que es amigable para perros
74 % Dicen que los patios están bien cuidados
73 % Dicen que hay espíritu navideño
70 % Dicen que es tranquilo
70 % Dicen que las calles están bien iluminadas
64 % Dicen que se puede caminar a supermercados
63 % Dicen que los niños juegan al aire libre
56 % Dicen que planean quedarse al menos 5 años
54 % Dicen que la gente caminaría sola por la noche
46 % Dicen que los vecinos son amigables
43 % Dicen que se puede caminar a restaurantes
23 % Dicen que hay vida silvestre
18 % Dicen que hay eventos comunitarios
Información proporcionada por usuarios de Trulia. Más información Acerca de nuestra metodología.
En inglés
LGBTQ Protecciones legales locales
LGBTQ Protecciones legales locales
Historial de Precio e Impuesto
| Fecha | Evento | Precio |
|---|---|---|
24 jul, 2025 Fuente: LVR #2695289 | Anuncio eliminado | $2,500 |
21 jul, 2025 Fuente: LVR #2695289 | Publicado en renta | $2,500 |
21 jul, 2025 Fuente: Zillow Rentals | Anuncio eliminado | $2,500 |
19 jul, 2025 Fuente: LVR #2675964 | Anuncio eliminado | $590,000 |
9 jul, 2025 Fuente: Zillow Rentals | Cambio de precio | $2,500 Precio disminuido en 9% |
25 jun, 2025 Fuente: Zillow Rentals | Publicado en renta | $2,750 |
23 may, 2025 Fuente: LVR #2675964 | Cambio de precio | $590,000 Precio disminuido en 2% |
21 abr, 2025 Fuente: LVR #2675964 | Publicado para venta | $600,000 |
17 abr, 2025 Fuente: LVR #2660151 | Anuncio eliminado | $2,750 |
20 mar, 2025 Fuente: LVR #2660151 | Cambio de precio | $2,750 Precio disminuido en 2% |
14 mar, 2025 Fuente: LVR #2660151 | Cambio de precio | $2,800 Precio disminuido en 3% |
28 feb, 2025 Fuente: LVR #2660151 | Publicado en renta | $2,900 |
27 ene, 2025 Fuente: LVR #2642885 | Anuncio eliminado | $2,950 |
2 ene, 2025 Fuente: LVR #2642885 | Publicado en renta | $2,950 |
27 dic, 2024 Fuente: N/A | Vendido | $569,648 |
1 oct, 2024 Fuente: Zillow Rentals | Anuncio eliminado | $3,500 |
15 sep, 2024 Fuente: Zillow Rentals | Publicado en renta | $3,500 |
| Año | Impuesto sobre la propiedad | evaluación de Impuesto |
|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $5,230 | $134,074 |
Información sobre la vivienda actualizada según los registros del condado.
Preguntas frecuentes sobre 89 Oratorio Dr
- ¿Cuál es el valor estimado de 89 Oratorio Dr ?El valor estimado de Trulia para 89 Oratorio Dr en Henderson , NV es $540,800 .
- ¿Cuál es el historial de precios de 89 Oratorio Dr ?89 Oratorio Dr en Henderson , NV se vendió por última vez por $569,648 en diciembre 2024 .
- ¿El barrio Henderson es un mercado de compradores o de vendedores?Henderson es actualmente un mercado equilibrado, según la actividad reciente de venta.
- ¿Cuál es el precio medio de venta en Henderson ?El precio medio de venta en Henderson es $485K . Eso supone un aumento $3.3K con respecto al mes anterior.
- ¿Qué tan grande es el terreno en 89 Oratorio Dr ?El terreno en 89 Oratorio Dr en Henderson , NV tiene aproximadamente 0.10 acres ( 4,356 pie cuadrados ).
Casas en renta cerca de 89 Oratorio Dr
Asequibilidad
CONSEJO:Intenta que la renta no supere un tercio de los ingresos brutos de tu hogar. Descubre por qué en nuestra Guía para inquilinos.
Para esta propiedad
Por Año
es el ingreso sugerido
Convence a los posibles arrendadores con una buena planificación financiera. Como regla general, lo ideal es que los ingresos combinados de tu hogar sean al menos tres veces superiores a la renta mensual.

