$313,500
a partir del Sep 2, 2026
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 976 sqft
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 976 sqft
603 Pine Ln, Sugarloaf, CA 92386
Destacados de la propiedad
Property Type
Single-Family Home
Living Area
976 sqft
Price/Sqft
$321
Información local
-- min al
Acerca de esta Casa
En inglésThis is the perfect cabin for a quiet couples retreat or a fun family vacation in the mountains during any season. This updated cozy cabin will have you snuggling up next to the fireplace with a glass of wine while watching your favorite show on the flat screen TVs (Netflix, Prime, Hulu, and more), or hanging out in the backyard while cooking up your favorite meal on the gas BBQ.
2 bedrooms. 1 full bathroom. 3 queen beds total.
Bedroom 1 - Loft room - Queen Bed (sleeps 2)
Bedroom 2 - Queen bed & queen floor mattress bed. (Sleeps 4 total)
Both rooms located upstairs. Bathroom, kitchen, living room all located on first floor.
This adorable Cabin is just a short drive from the slopes of both Bear Mountain and Snow Summit ski resorts as well as The Village, local hiking trails and the lake.
Washer & dryer inside.
Cabin has AC!
Real fireplace
Two parking spaces.
MID TERM lease! Open to year lease. 3 month - 12 months.
Fully furnished. Tenants are not to bring any of their own furniture.
Occupancy: Only tenants listed on the lease may occupy the property unless written approval is provided by the landlord.
Respect for Neighbors: Tenants must avoid excessive noise, parties, or disruptive gatherings.
Parking: Vehicles must be parked only in designated areas. Do not block roads, or snowplow access areas.
Snow Removal: Tenants are responsible for clearing snow from walkways, decks, and driveways during their stay unless otherwise specified in the lease.
Trash Disposal: Tenants are responsible for putting out trash bins for collection day and bringing back in after.
Wildlife Safety: Do not feed wildlife. Secure food and trash to avoid attracting bears or other animals.
Fire Safety: Follow all local fire restrictions and burn bans.
Do not leave fireplaces, fire pits, or grills unattended.
Only burn approved firewood.
Tenants to follow all local Big Bear rules.
Property Care: Tenants must keep the property clean and maintain the home in good condition.
Smoking: Smoking is not permitted inside.
Pets: Pets are only allowed if approved in advance and will require additional deposits. Breed and size restrictions.
Alterations: No painting, drilling, or permanent changes may be made to the property without written approval.
Utilities included for short term: Gas, electric and water (UP TO $250 a month, tenant pays anything over)
Long term tenants are responsible for all utilities.
Tenant responsible for internet
Move-Out Condition: The property must be returned in clean condition with all personal belongings removed.
2 bedrooms. 1 full bathroom. 3 queen beds total.
Bedroom 1 - Loft room - Queen Bed (sleeps 2)
Bedroom 2 - Queen bed & queen floor mattress bed. (Sleeps 4 total)
Both rooms located upstairs. Bathroom, kitchen, living room all located on first floor.
This adorable Cabin is just a short drive from the slopes of both Bear Mountain and Snow Summit ski resorts as well as The Village, local hiking trails and the lake.
Washer & dryer inside.
Cabin has AC!
Real fireplace
Two parking spaces.
MID TERM lease! Open to year lease. 3 month - 12 months.
Fully furnished. Tenants are not to bring any of their own furniture.
Occupancy: Only tenants listed on the lease may occupy the property unless written approval is provided by the landlord.
Respect for Neighbors: Tenants must avoid excessive noise, parties, or disruptive gatherings.
Parking: Vehicles must be parked only in designated areas. Do not block roads, or snowplow access areas.
Snow Removal: Tenants are responsible for clearing snow from walkways, decks, and driveways during their stay unless otherwise specified in the lease.
Trash Disposal: Tenants are responsible for putting out trash bins for collection day and bringing back in after.
Wildlife Safety: Do not feed wildlife. Secure food and trash to avoid attracting bears or other animals.
Fire Safety: Follow all local fire restrictions and burn bans.
Do not leave fireplaces, fire pits, or grills unattended.
Only burn approved firewood.
Tenants to follow all local Big Bear rules.
Property Care: Tenants must keep the property clean and maintain the home in good condition.
Smoking: Smoking is not permitted inside.
Pets: Pets are only allowed if approved in advance and will require additional deposits. Breed and size restrictions.
Alterations: No painting, drilling, or permanent changes may be made to the property without written approval.
Utilities included for short term: Gas, electric and water (UP TO $250 a month, tenant pays anything over)
Long term tenants are responsible for all utilities.
Tenant responsible for internet
Move-Out Condition: The property must be returned in clean condition with all personal belongings removed.
603 Pine Ln, Sugarloaf, CA 92386 is a 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom, 976 sqft single-family home. seoDescription.offMarketSaleHistory.fullAbove. seoDescription.offMarketRentalListing.withRent. seoDescription.offMarketRentalRemoval. seoDescription.offMarketAvailability. seoDescription.offMarketEstimate.truliaEstimateBoth.
Home Details for 603 Pine Ln
|
|---|
Property Type / Style Property Type: Single Family Home |
|
|---|
Lease Term: 6 Month |
|
|---|
Appliances & Utilities DryerRefrigeratorWasher |
Heating & Cooling Air ConditioningCooling System: Air Conditioner, Wall Unit |
Levels, Entrance, & Accessibility Floors: Carpet, Hardwood |
Ventas comparables para 603 Pine Ln
Address | Distance | Property Type | Sold Price | Sold Date | Bed | Bath | Sqft |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0.07 | Vivienda unifamiliar | $295,000 | 02/12/25 | 2 | 1 | 643 sqft | |
0.17 | Vivienda unifamiliar | $299,000 | 30/03/26 | 2 | 1 | 816 sqft | |
0.23 | Vivienda unifamiliar | $305,000 | 26/05/26 | 2 | 1 | 1,022 sqft | |
0.16 | Vivienda unifamiliar | $278,000 | 26/01/26 | 2 | 1 | 608 sqft | |
0.35 | Vivienda unifamiliar | $312,500 | 04/06/26 | 2 | 1 | 940 sqft | |
0.23 | Vivienda unifamiliar | $245,000 | 23/12/25 | 2 | 1 | 744 sqft | |
0.38 | Vivienda unifamiliar | $315,000 | 13/01/26 | 2 | 1 | 932 sqft | |
0.41 | Vivienda unifamiliar | $311,000 | 12/05/26 | 2 | 1 | 896 sqft | |
0.37 | Vivienda unifamiliar | $295,000 | 21/11/25 | 2 | 1 | 828 sqft | |
0.06 | Vivienda unifamiliar | $245,500 | 17/10/25 | 2 | 1 | 701 sqft |
casas cercanas
Hazte una idea de los precios en la zona consultando las casas cercanas.Tendencias del mercado de alquiler en Sugarloaf
Última actualización Sep 2026
Estimación de Rentar de Trulia$1,754/mes
Renta promedio
$1.83K
$142Mamá
Listados Disponible
30
Alrededor de esta Casa
Lo que dicen los locales sobre Sugarloaf
Al menos 6 usuarios de Trulia votaron por cada función.
92 % Dicen que es tranquilo
88 % Dicen que se necesita automóvil
85 % Dicen que hay vida silvestre
80 % Dicen que es amigable para perros
73 % Dicen que hay espíritu navideño
69 % Dicen que planean quedarse al menos 5 años
67 % Dicen que estacionarse es fácil
64 % Dicen que los niños juegan al aire libre
64 % Dicen que los patios están bien cuidados
58 % Dicen que los vecinos son amigables
50 % Dicen que se puede caminar a restaurantes
46 % Dicen que la gente caminaría sola por la noche
40 % Dicen que se puede caminar a supermercados
23 % Dicen que las calles están bien iluminadas
21 % Dicen que hay eventos comunitarios
17 % Dicen que hay banquetas
Información proporcionada por usuarios de Trulia. Más información Acerca de nuestra metodología.
En inglés
LGBTQ Protecciones legales locales
LGBTQ Protecciones legales locales
Historial de Precio e Impuesto
| Fecha | Evento | Precio |
|---|---|---|
1 sep, 2026 Fuente: Zillow Rentals | Anuncio eliminado | $2,300 |
20 abr, 2026 Fuente: Zillow Rentals | Cambio de precio | $2,300 Precio disminuido en 4% |
31 mar, 2026 Fuente: Zillow Rentals | Cambio de precio | $2,400 Precio disminuido en 4% |
5 mar, 2026 Fuente: Zillow Rentals | Publicado en renta | $2,500 |
28 oct, 2023 Fuente: SDMLS #210026981 | Anuncio eliminado | |
27 oct, 2021 Fuente: SDMLS #210026981 | Vendido | $320,000 |
25 sep, 2021 Fuente: SDMLS #210026981 | Pendiente | $325,000 |
23 sep, 2021 Fuente: SDMLS #210026981 | Publicado para venta | $325,000 |
1 jun, 2020 Fuente: Mountain Resort Communities AOR #32000607 | Vendido | $179,000 |
21 abr, 2020 Fuente: Agent Provided | Pendiente | $179,000 |
10 abr, 2020 Fuente: Agent Provided | Publicado para venta | $179,000 |
4 nov, 2016 Fuente: N/A | Vendido | $140,000 |
20 ago, 2016 Fuente: Agent Provided | Cambio de precio | $139,000 Precio disminuido en 7% |
17 jun, 2016 Fuente: Agent Provided | Publicado para venta | $149,000 |
2 ene, 2013 Fuente: N/A | Vendido | $100,000 |
25 jun, 2009 Fuente: N/A | Vendido | $73,000 |
3 mar, 2009 Fuente: N/A | Vendido | $125,000 |
3 dic, 1998 Fuente: N/A | Vendido | $69,985 |
29 sep, 1994 Fuente: N/A | Vendido | $74,500 |
| Año | Impuesto sobre la propiedad | evaluación de Impuesto |
|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Indisponible | $355,100 |
Información sobre la vivienda actualizada según los registros del condado.
Preguntas frecuentes sobre 603 Pine Ln
- ¿Cuál es el valor estimado de 603 Pine Ln ?El valor estimado de Trulia para 603 Pine Ln en Sugarloaf , CA es $313,500 .
- ¿Cuál es el historial de precios de 603 Pine Ln ?603 Pine Ln en Sugarloaf , CA se vendió por última vez por $320,000 en octubre 2021 .
- ¿El barrio Sugarloaf es un mercado de compradores o de vendedores?Sugarloaf es actualmente un mercado equilibrado, según la actividad reciente de venta.
- ¿Qué opinan los residentes sobre Sugarloaf ?Los residentes describen Sugarloaf, CA como tranquilo, Se admiten perros, y establecido . La mayoría de los residentes dicen que necesitas un coche. Ver casas vendidas recientemente en Sugarloaf, CA .
- ¿Tiene aire acondicionado 603 Pine Ln ?Sí, 603 Pine Ln en Sugarloaf , CA tiene aire acondicionado.
- ¿Tiene 603 Pine Ln instalaciones de lavandería?Sí, 603 Pine Ln en Sugarloaf , CA tiene lavandería dentro de la unidad.
Casas en renta cerca de 603 Pine Ln
Asequibilidad
CONSEJO:Intenta que la renta no supere un tercio de los ingresos brutos de tu hogar. Descubre por qué en nuestra Guía para inquilinos.
Para esta propiedad
Por Año
es el ingreso sugerido
Convence a los posibles arrendadores con una buena planificación financiera. Como regla general, lo ideal es que los ingresos combinados de tu hogar sean al menos tres veces superiores a la renta mensual.

