St. Tropez #541 Plan in Wolf Ranch by Empire Homes
Colorado Springs, CO 80924
Briargate- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,653 sqft
3 Beds
2.5 Baths
1,653 sqft
Local Information
© Google
-- mins to
Description
Welcome to the St. Tropez floor plan, designed for both comfort and style, featuring a spacious great room that seamlessly intertwines with the kitchen and dining area—perfect for gatherings and everyday living. The kitchen is complemented by an oversized pantry, providing plenty of storage and convenience. A secondary bedroom with a walk-in closet offers flexibility for family or guests. Enjoy outdoor living on the covered porch, and take advantage of the 3-bay tandem garage, giving you extra room for vehicles, storage, or hobbies.
Price/Sqft
$348
Listed
No Info
Home Details for 6504 Loaderman Dr #RRDOUC
|
|---|
Levels, Entrance, & Accessibility Stories: 2 |
|
|---|
Year Built Year Built: 2026 |
Property Type / Style Property Type: Single Family HomeArchitecture: House |
|
|---|
Parking & Garage GarageParking Spaces: 3Parking: Garage |
|
|---|
Price Price Per Sqft: $348 |
All New Homes in Wolf Ranch
Buildable Plans (18)
| St. Tropez #541 Plan | 3bd 2.5ba 1,653 sqft | $575,500+ | |
| Hayden #411 Plan | 3bd 2ba 1,744 sqft | $584,500+ | |
| Sancerre #542 Plan | 3bd 2.5ba 1,903 sqft | $585,500+ | |
| Arcadia #011 Plan | 2bd 2ba 1,724 sqft | $586,500+ | |
| Lamar #412 Plan | 2bd 2ba 1,806 sqft | $590,500+ | |
| Canyon #414 Plan | 3bd 2ba 1,842 sqft | $594,500+ | |
| Marseille #543 Plan | 3bd 2.5ba 2,121 sqft | $595,500+ | |
| Eden #014 Plan | 2bd 4ba 1,718 sqft | $596,500+ | |
| Cascade #413 Plan | 3bd 2ba 1,823 sqft | $597,500+ | |
| Tuscany #111 Plan | 2bd 2.5ba 1,849 sqft | $607,500+ | |
| Florence #112 Plan | 2bd 2.5ba 1,853 sqft | $615,500+ | |
| Enclave #015 Plan | 2bd 2ba 1,981 sqft | $616,500+ | |
| Legacy #012 Plan | 3bd 2.5ba 2,342 sqft | $627,500+ | |
| Bordeaux #113 Plan | 2bd 2.5ba 2,062 sqft | $635,500+ | |
| Haven #013 Plan | 3bd 3.5ba 2,436 sqft | $642,500+ | |
| Cortona #114 Plan | 2bd 2.5ba 2,258 sqft | $642,500+ | |
| Sunstone #415 Plan | 3bd 2.5ba 2,202 sqft | $652,500+ | |
| Creekside #416 Plan | 4bd 3ba 2,763 sqft | $662,500+ |
Buildable Plans provided by Empire Homes
Community Description
Now Selling! Empire Homes is excited to introduce our newest Model in Highline at Wolf Ranch-one of Colorado Springs' most sought-after neighborhoods. These walkout homesites offer breathtaking views of Pikes Peak and the Front Range, paired with incredible neighborhood amenities just steps from your door.
Wolf Ranch is designed for connection, activity, and outdoor living. Enjoy:
Scenic walking and running trails with low-impact jogging paths
Olympic-quality workout stations at Stonehaven Park