Eimers Plan in Poplar Grove by Prestige Builders
Bowling Green, KY 42103
- 4 Beds
- 4.5 Baths
- 4,200 sqft
4 Beds
4.5 Baths
4,200 sqft
Local Information
© Google
-- mins to
Description
Call or text 270-294-9998 with questions or to get started.
Welcome to the epitome of luxury living in the highly coveted Eimers plan! This exquisite 4-bedroom, 4 1/2-bathroom executive home boasts unparalleled elegance and meticulous craftsmanship that will leave you in awe. Step inside and be greeted by the sheer opulence of luxury countertops and exquisite tile work that graces every corner of this magnificent residence.
The heart of this home lies in its impressive master suite, a true sanctuary of comfort and style.
But the extravagance doesn't end there. Ascend to the second floor and discover an additional living room that offers a perfect blend of sophistication and functionality.
As if the interior wasn't impressive enough, this 4-bedroom, 4 1/2-bathroom home also features two outdoor living areas that redefine al fresco living. Step outside and experience the ultimate in outdoor entertainment and relaxation.
The Eimers plan home not only offers a residence but a lifestyle. Immerse yourself in the finest elements of modern living, where every detail has been carefully curated to provide you with the utmost comfort and sophistication.
This exceptional property receives the most inquiries, so act fast! For more information or to schedule a viewing, call or text 270-294-9998 today. Don't miss the chance to make this dream home your reality - experience the epitome of elegance and refinement in every corner.
HOA
$17/Monthly
Price/Sqft
$214
Listed
68 days ago
Home Details for Poplar Grove Ln #EEEP6W
|
|---|
Heating & Cooling Heating: Natural Gas, Electric, Forced AirAir ConditioningCooling System: Central AirHeating Fuel: Natural Gas |
Levels, Entrance, & Accessibility Stories: 2 |
Interior Details Number of Rooms: 12Types of Rooms: Bonus Room, Dining Room, Family Room, Game Room, Guest Room, Living Room, Loft, Media Room, Office, Study Room, Sun Room, Walk In ClosetsWet Bar |
Fireplace & Spa Fireplace |
|
|---|
Exterior Home Features Roof: Composition |
Parking & Garage GarageParking Spaces: 2Parking: Garage |
|
|---|
Year Built Year Built: 2026 |
Property Type / Style Property Type: Single Family HomeArchitecture: House |
|
|---|
Price Price Per Sqft: $214 |
|
|---|
HOA Fee: $17/Monthly |
All New Homes in Poplar Grove
Buildable Plans (33)
| Hanley Plan | 3bd 2.5ba 2,249 sqft | $519,900+ | |
| Daewood Plan | 4bd 3.5ba 2,480 sqft | $529,900+ | |
| Greater Plan | 4bd 2ba 2,092 sqft | $539,900+ | |
| Brooklyn Farmhouse Plan | 3bd 2ba 2,449 sqft | $549,900+ | |
| Lauterbrunnen Plan | 3bd 2.5ba 2,650 sqft | $569,900+ | |
| Kelly Ann Plan | 3bd 3ba 2,691 sqft | $579,900+ | |
| Barclay Plan | 4bd 2.5ba 2,609 sqft | $579,900+ | |
| Brooklyn Farmhouse Plan | 3bd 2ba 2,449 sqft | $579,900+ | |
| Bronx Poplar Plan | 3bd 2.5ba 2,400 sqft | $579,900+ | |
| Bourbon Barrel Plan | 4bd 4.5ba 2,886 sqft | $589,900+ | |
| Blackwood Farmhouse Plan | 4bd 3ba 2,827 sqft | $589,900+ | |
| Oeschinensee Plan | 4bd 2.5ba 2,677 sqft | $589,900+ | |
| Grand Place Plan | 3bd 2.5ba 2,641 sqft | $589,900+ | |
| Barclay Plan | 4bd 2.5ba 2,609 sqft | $589,900+ | |
| Blanton's Plan | 2bd 2.5ba 2,435 sqft | $589,900+ | |
| Southern Monte Cristo Plan | 5bd 3.5ba 2,681 sqft | $599,900+ | |
| Ashford Plan | 5bd 3.5ba 2,681 sqft | $599,900+ | |
| Zappe Plan | 4bd 2.5ba 2,629 sqft | $599,900+ | |
| Zappe Plan | 4bd 2.5ba 2,629 sqft | $599,900+ | |
| Casa Rojas Plan | 4bd 2.5ba 2,400 sqft | $599,900+ | |
| Montgomery Plan | 3bd 2.5ba 2,400 sqft | $599,900+ | |
| Rex Plan | 5bd 3.5ba 2,788 sqft | $629,900+ | |
| Cooks Plan | 3bd 3.5ba 3,083 sqft | $639,900+ | |
| Sterns Plan | 5bd 3.5ba 3,151 sqft | $659,900+ | |
| Ward Plan | 4bd 3.5ba 3,300 sqft | $699,900+ | |
| The Calvin Plan | 4bd 3ba 3,200 sqft | $699,900+ | |
| Chappelle Plan | 4bd 4ba 3,065 sqft | $699,900+ | |
| The Grove Plan | 4bd 4ba 3,065 sqft | $699,900+ | |
| Kelly Plan | 5bd 3ba 3,590 sqft | $799,900+ | |