Valencia 2 Duo Plan in Caliterra by Richmond American Homes
Las Vegas, NV 89148
Spring Valley- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,380 sqft
3 Beds
2 Baths
1,380 sqft
Local Information
© Google
-- mins to
Description
The main floor of the paired Valencia home offers a covered front porch, an inviting great room, a dining area, and a thoughtfully designed kitchen with a center island and walk-in pantry. Upstairs, discover an airy loft, a laundry, two secondary bedrooms with a shared bath, and a stunning primary suite showcasing a roomy walk-in closet and private bath. A tranquil covered patio is also included.
Contact this Building
Home Highlights
Parking
1 Car Garage
Price/Sqft
$319
Listed
52 days ago
Home Details for 9081 Transporter Ave #3WJ34R
|
|---|
Levels, Entrance, & Accessibility Stories: 2 |
|
|---|
Year Built Year Built: 2026 |
Property Type / Style Property Type: Single Family HomeArchitecture: House |
|
|---|
Parking & Garage Parking Space: 1Parking: Attached |
|
|---|
Price Price Per Sqft: $319 |
All New Homes in Caliterra
Quick Move-in Homes (3)
| 5347 Borra Hills Ct | 3bd 2ba 1,370 sqft | $456,093 | |
| 5355 Borra Hills Ct | 3bd 2.5ba 1,660 sqft | $495,438 | |
| 5351 Borra Hills Ct | 3bd 2.5ba 1,660 sqft | $496,484 |
Quick Move-In Homes provided by Richmond Homes
Buildable Plans (6)
| Valencia 2 Duo Plan | 3bd 2ba 1,380 sqft | $439,950+ | |
| Valencia 1 Duo Plan | 3bd 2ba 1,370 sqft | $439,950+ | |
| Valerie 2 Duo Plan | 3bd 2.5ba 1,450 sqft | $444,950+ | |
| Valerie 1 Duo Plan | 3bd 2.5ba 1,450 sqft | $444,950+ | |
| Vance 3 Duo Plan | 3bd 2.5ba 1,660 sqft | $479,950+ | |
| Vance 1 Duo Plan | 3bd 2.5ba 1,660 sqft | $479,950+ |
Buildable Plans provided by Richmond American Homes
Community Description
Welcome home to Caliterra! This exciting Clark County community showcases an impressive array of attractively priced paired homes with open layouts. Offering a desirable southwestern Las Vegas location, near the 215 Beltway, residents of this inviting neighborhood will enjoy convenient access to notable schools, essential services, shopping, dining, recreation and entertainment. You'll love our quality homes' professionally curated fixtures and finishes!
Contact this Building
Office Hours
Sales Office
9081 Transporter Avenue
Las Vegas, NV 89148
(725) 710-9926