Apartments For Rent in Sparta, MI with Utilities Included
Apartments For Rent Near Sparta, MI
We found 30 more apartments matching your filters just outside Sparta
- PET FRIENDLY$2,500 - $2,900/mo2-3 Beds2-3 BathsReserve Flats | 3751 Reserve Dr SW #2B-2Ba-1475Sqft,
Grandville, MI 49418 - NEW - 1 DAY AGOPET FRIENDLYTotal price$1,447 - $1,766/mo1-2 Beds1-2 BathsGreen Ridge Apartments | 3359 Ridgeview Dr NW #507-1A,
Grand Rapids, MI 49544 - SPECIAL OFFERPET FRIENDLY
- PET FRIENDLY$1,375 - $2,250/moStudio-3 Beds1-2 BathsHoM Flats at 28 West | 1401 Prairie Pkwy SW #e318b0a30,
Wyoming, MI 49509 - PET FRIENDLY$2,345 - $2,425/mo2 Beds2-3 BathsEvergreen Townhomes | 3141 E Beltline Ave NE #3157ANISKO,
Grand Rapids, MI 49525 - PET FRIENDLY
- PET FRIENDLY
- Total price$1,073 - $1,392/mo1-2 Beds1 BathApple Ridge Apartments | 306 Manzana Ct NW #137-3D,
Grand Rapids, MI 49534 - $1,511 - $2,065/mo2 Beds2-3 BathsBeckwith Place Apartments | 1359 Dewberry Pl NE #1342-2,
Grand Rapids, MI 49505 - $1,345 - $2,400/mo1-3 Beds1-2 BathsWaterchase Apartment Homes | 3100 Waterchase Way SW #3140-207,
Wyoming, MI 49519 - $1,650 - $2,225/mo1-3 Beds1-2 BathsHoM Flats at Felch Street | 12181 Felch St #76f511540,
Holland, MI 49424 - $2,420 - $2,925/mo2-3 Beds3 BathsMichigan Meadows | 2233 Michigan St NE #534,
Grand Rapids, MI 49503 - $1,219 - $1,889/moStudio-2 Beds1-2 BathsReNew Woodlake | 5001 Byron Center Ave SW #2663-6,
Wyoming, MI 49519 - $1,123 - $1,328/mo1-2 Beds1-2 BathsYork Creek Apartments | 650 York Creek Dr NW #2317234,
Comstock Park, MI 49321 - $1,395 - $2,500/mo1-3 Beds1-2 BathsLakeview Apartments | 3735 Westwood Ln #51bcda744,
Holland, MI 49424 - $2,350 - $2,575/mo2-3 Beds3 BathsCentennial Farms Townhomes | 11110 Farmway Dr #D2,
Allendale, MI 49401 - Total price$1,276 - $1,477/mo1-2 Beds1 BathHampton Lakes Apartments | 511 Hampton Ln NW #482-2A,
Grand Rapids, MI 49534 - $1,299 - $1,379/mo1 Bed1 BathReNew Kentwood | 5310 Kellogg Woods Dr SE #5300-206,
Kentwood, MI 49548 - $1,448 - $1,488/mo1 Bed1 BathNorth Hillburn Apartments | 1220 Hillburn Ave NW #202,
Grand Rapids, MI 49504 - $1,749 - $2,213/mo1-3 Beds1-2 BathsHidden Creek | 1513 Hidden Creek Circle Dr NE #1537,
Grand Rapids, MI 49505