River Falls, WI Apartments For Rent with Swimming Pool
Apartments For Rent Near River Falls, WI
We found 30 more apartments matching your filters just outside River Falls
- PET FRIENDLYTotal price$1,595 - $2,227/mo1-2 Beds1-2 BathsThe Barrington (MN) | 7255 Guider Dr #B306,
Saint Paul, MN 55125 - SPECIAL OFFERPET FRIENDLYTotal price$1,585 - $3,060/moStudio-3 Beds1-2 BathsOberon | 1160 Frost Ave #409,
Saint Paul, MN 55109 - PET FRIENDLYTotal price$1,853 - $3,261/mo1-3 Beds1-3 BathsWoodbury Park at City Centre | 2150 Vining Dr #1-2091B,
Saint Paul, MN 55125 - PET FRIENDLY$2,304 - $2,800/mo2-3 Beds2-3 BathsThe Espen Residences - Townhomes | 3998 Hayward Ave N #3958,
Saint Paul, MN 55128 - NEW - 1 DAY AGOPET FRIENDLY
- NEW - 2 DAYS AGOPET FRIENDLY$1,300 - $1,900/mo1-3 Beds1 BathSalem Green Apartments | 1455 Upper 55th St E #C310,
Inver Grove Heights, MN 55077 - PET FRIENDLY
- $1,385 - $3,295/moStudio-3 Beds1-2 BathsCopper at Rosecott - Opening June! - NOW LEASING | 14215 Adalyn Ave #227,
Rosemount, MN 55068 - $1,439 - $2,619/moStudio-2 Beds1-3 BathsCrossings at Inver Woods Apartments | 1462 80th St E #134,
Inver Grove Heights, MN 55077 - $1,437 - $1,952/mo1-2 Beds1 BathThe Bosk Apartment Homes | 6850 Ashwood Rd #6825-107,
Saint Paul, MN 55125 - $1,445 - $2,795/mo1-3 Beds1-3 BathsCity Walk at Woodbury | 10225 City Walk Dr #306W,
Saint Paul, MN 55129 - $1,350 - $2,870/moStudio-3 Beds1-2 BathsLochner Apartments | 3600 Hoffman Rd #455,
Saint Paul, MN 55110 - $1,281 - $2,610/moStudio-2 Beds1-2 BathsThe Barnum | 1711 County Road East E #228,
Saint Paul, MN 55110 - $1,170 - $1,625/moStudio-2 Beds1-2 BathsMaplewood | 2391 Larpenteur Ave E #2367-115,
Saint Paul, MN 55109 - $1,398 - $3,349/moStudio-2 Beds1-2 BathsLandmark Tower | 345 Saint Peter St #1605,
Saint Paul, MN 55102 - $1,099 - $1,625/mo1-2 Beds1 BathBradley House Apartments | 2150 Wilson Ave #145,
Saint Paul, MN 55119 - $1,945 - $3,145/mo1-3 Beds1-3 BathsArgenta Townhomes | 7398 Archer Path #1572,
Inver Grove Heights, MN 55077 - $1,945 - $3,145/mo1-3 Beds1-3 BathsArgenta Townhomes | 7398 Archer Path #1589,
Inver Grove Heights, MN 55077 - $1,254 - $1,771/mo1-3 Beds1-2 BathsThe Haven of Battle Creek | 200 Winthrop St S #102,
Saint Paul, MN 55119 - Total price$2,736 - $4,470/mo2-5 Beds2-4 BathsCadia St. Croix | 11483 Crestbury Dr #19-01158,
Saint Paul, MN 55129 - $1,440 - $4,495/moStudio-3 Beds1-3 BathsIves of Inver Grove | 7025 Agate Trl #310,
Inver Grove Heights, MN 55077 - Total price$1,443 - $2,670/mo1-3 Beds1-2 BathsWicklowe Apartments | 14211 Akron Ave #302,
Rosemount, MN 55068 - $1,200 - $1,300/mo1-2 Beds1 BathWhite Bear Royal Apartments | 3675 Highland Ave #e981fb405,
Saint Paul, MN 55110