New Apartments for Rent in 64173
Apartments For Rent Near 64173
We found 30 more apartments matching your filters just outside 64173
- NEW - 16 MIN AGO
- NEW - 23 MIN AGOAPPLY INSTANTLYPET FRIENDLY
- NEW - 38 MIN AGO
- NEW - 42 MIN AGO
- NEW - 43 MIN AGO
- NEW - 54 MIN AGOSPECIAL OFFERPET FRIENDLY
- NEW - 57 MIN AGOSPECIAL OFFERPET FRIENDLY$1,620 - $1,810/mo1-2 Beds1-2 BathsBonavia at Withers Farm | 2183 S Withers Rd #1-107,
Liberty, MO 64068 - $1,321 - $2,511/moStudio-2 Beds1-3 BathsUnion Berkley | 1000 Berkley Pkwy #1050-304,
Kansas City, MO 64120 - Total price$1,190 - $1,609/moStudio-1 Bed1 BathDarby at Briarcliff | 1600 NW 38th St #B-213,
Kansas City, MO 64116 - $1,256 - $1,991/moStudio-3 Beds1-2 BathsSwitch Apartments | 1204 N 94th St #5214,
Kansas City, KS 66111 - $1,371 - $1,639/mo1-2 Beds1-2 BathsThe Manor Homes of Eagle Glen | 339 N Fox Ridge Dr #17-205,
Raymore, MO 64083 - $1,452 - $2,243/mo1-2 Beds1-2 BathsVale Overland Park | 13331 Hauser St #7217,
Overland Park, KS 66213 - $1,875 - $2,195/mo3-4 Beds3-4 BathsOak Woods Townhomes | 21203 W 216th Ter #21253216,
Spring Hill, KS 66083 - $2,130 - $2,680/mo2-3 Beds2-3 BathsBarry West Townhomes | 8495 N Elgin Ave #8457COLM,
Kansas City, MO 64153 - $899 - $1,075/moStudio-1 Bed1 BathWalnut Tower Apartments | 722 Walnut St #1103,
Kansas City, MO 64106 - $1,299 - $2,602/moStudio-2 Beds1-2 BathsALTO Apartments of Lenexa | 18000 W 97th St #2326,
Lenexa, KS 66219 - $1,400 - $2,016/mo2-3 Beds2 BathsLeawood At State Line | 2140 W 137th Ter #91,
Overland Park, KS 66224