$387,100
a partir del Sep 3, 2026
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 1,783 sqft
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 1,783 sqft
9103 Pinebreeze Dr, Riverview, FL 33578
Destacados de la propiedad
Property Type
Single-Family Home
Living Area
1,783 sqft
Price/Sqft
$217
Parking
Attached Garage
Información local
-- min al
Acerca de esta Casa
En inglésThis 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom residence features a convenient 3-car garage and is pet-friendly (no aggressive breeds, please). Enjoy a modern kitchen with a dishwasher, microwave, refrigerator, and a cozy living/dining room combo. Relax in the primary suite with a walk-in closet and ensuite bath. Outdoor highlights include an enclosed patio, charming pond, and welcoming porch. Located in a vibrant gated community with a clubhouse, large community pool with a splash park, spa, and playground, close to downtown and main attractions this home offers comfort and fun!
This home is in an HOA community, The Sanctuary at Oak Creek, and the lease will need HOA approval.
All PMI MetroBay residents are enrolled in the Resident Benefits Package (RBP) for $39.00/month which includes credit building to help boost the resident's credit score with timely rent payments, up to $1M Identity Theft Protection, HVAC air filter delivery (for applicable properties), move-in concierge service making utility connection and home service setup a breeze during your move-in, our best-in-class resident rewards program, and much more! More details upon application.
Lease Terms:
Available for minimum one year lease. Lease Initiation Fee $150. Annual Processing renewal Fee $125.00.
Each applicant over the age of 18 must submit a separate rental application. Application Fee $75.00 per adult.
To complete this rental application you must provide Valid state ID and proof of SSN, monthly income, 3 years of residential history as well as contact information for your rental references and please note that most properties require that applicant combined gross income is at least three (2.5) times the monthly rent amount.
Deposit replacement program varies based on screening results. Our partner TheGuarantors offers a security bond with rent coverage making security coverage affordable. They will be your guarantor so you can move into your dream rental with little down at move in. Link to apply with the Guarantors will be sent after rental application is approved.
Monthly charges:
Rent $2565
Resident Benefit Package $39
Liability Insurance $14.95
Tenant Responsible for: Electric, Water, Trash, Sewer
Parking: 3 Car Garage
Pets: Yes, monthly pet fee is per pet based on paw score. $100.00 pet administration fee (nonrefundable) per pet
Pet Details: No aggressive breeds
This home is in an HOA community, The Sanctuary at Oak Creek, and the lease will need HOA approval.
All PMI MetroBay residents are enrolled in the Resident Benefits Package (RBP) for $39.00/month which includes credit building to help boost the resident's credit score with timely rent payments, up to $1M Identity Theft Protection, HVAC air filter delivery (for applicable properties), move-in concierge service making utility connection and home service setup a breeze during your move-in, our best-in-class resident rewards program, and much more! More details upon application.
Lease Terms:
Available for minimum one year lease. Lease Initiation Fee $150. Annual Processing renewal Fee $125.00.
Each applicant over the age of 18 must submit a separate rental application. Application Fee $75.00 per adult.
To complete this rental application you must provide Valid state ID and proof of SSN, monthly income, 3 years of residential history as well as contact information for your rental references and please note that most properties require that applicant combined gross income is at least three (2.5) times the monthly rent amount.
Deposit replacement program varies based on screening results. Our partner TheGuarantors offers a security bond with rent coverage making security coverage affordable. They will be your guarantor so you can move into your dream rental with little down at move in. Link to apply with the Guarantors will be sent after rental application is approved.
Monthly charges:
Rent $2565
Resident Benefit Package $39
Liability Insurance $14.95
Tenant Responsible for: Electric, Water, Trash, Sewer
Parking: 3 Car Garage
Pets: Yes, monthly pet fee is per pet based on paw score. $100.00 pet administration fee (nonrefundable) per pet
Pet Details: No aggressive breeds
9103 Pinebreeze Dr, Riverview, FL 33578 is a 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom, 1,783 sqft single-family home in Parkway Center. seoDescription.offMarketSaleHistory.fullAbove. seoDescription.offMarketRentalListing.withRent. seoDescription.offMarketRentalRemoval. seoDescription.offMarketAvailability. seoDescription.offMarketEstimate.truliaEstimateBoth.
Home Details for 9103 Pinebreeze Dr
|
|---|
Heating & Cooling Heating: Forced AirAir ConditioningCooling System: Central Air, Ceiling FanHeating Fuel: Forced Air |
Appliances & Utilities DishwasherDisposalDryerRefrigeratorWasher |
Levels, Entrance, & Accessibility Floors: Carpet |
|
|---|
Property Type / Style Property Type: Single Family Home |
|
|---|
Lease Term: 1 YearAvailable: now |
|
|---|
Parking & Garage Parking: Attached, On Site |
|
|---|
|
|---|
Other Playground |
|
|---|
GatedPlayground |
Ventas comparables para 9103 Pinebreeze Dr
Address | Distance | Property Type | Sold Price | Sold Date | Bed | Bath | Sqft |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0.09 | Vivienda unifamiliar | $320,000 | 08/05/26 | 4 | 2 | 1,740 sqft | |
0.19 | Vivienda unifamiliar | $305,000 | 31/07/26 | 4 | 2 | 1,754 sqft | |
0.10 | Vivienda unifamiliar | $512,000 | 15/06/26 | 4 | 3 | 2,334 sqft | |
0.18 | Vivienda unifamiliar | $330,000 | 07/11/25 | 4 | 2 | 1,754 sqft | |
0.18 | Vivienda unifamiliar | $308,000 | 02/03/26 | 4 | 2 | 1,544 sqft | |
0.14 | Vivienda unifamiliar | $280,000 | 16/09/25 | 3 | 2 | 1,296 sqft | |
0.12 | Vivienda unifamiliar | $355,000 | 19/12/25 | 3 | 2 | 2,042 sqft | |
0.13 | Vivienda unifamiliar | $278,000 | 30/09/25 | 3 | 2 | 1,250 sqft | |
0.17 | Vivienda unifamiliar | $400,000 | 06/03/26 | 3 | 2 | 1,741 sqft | |
0.24 | Vivienda unifamiliar | $380,000 | 18/02/26 | 4 | 2 | 2,020 sqft |
casas cercanas
Hazte una idea de los precios en la zona consultando las casas cercanas.Tendencias del mercado de alquiler en Riverview
Última actualización Sep 2026
Estimación de Rentar de Trulia$2,173/mes
Renta promedio
$2.36K
$17Mamá
Listados Disponible
576
Alrededor de esta Casa
Descripción general del vecindario
Las estadísticas del vecindario son proporcionadas por fuentes de datos de terceros.
Lo que dicen los locales sobre Parkway Center
Al menos 7 usuarios de Trulia votaron por cada función.
100 % Dicen que es amigable para perros
100 % Dicen que se necesita automóvil
91 % Dicen que hay banquetas
83 % Dicen que hay espíritu navideño
71 % Dicen que estacionarse es fácil
71 % Dicen que la gente caminaría sola por la noche
64 % Dicen que los patios están bien cuidados
62 % Dicen que los niños juegan al aire libre
58 % Dicen que es tranquilo
50 % Dicen que las calles están bien iluminadas
47 % Dicen que los vecinos son amigables
46 % Dicen que hay vida silvestre
45 % Dicen que planean quedarse al menos 5 años
18 % Dicen que se puede caminar a supermercados
11 % Dicen que hay eventos comunitarios
Información proporcionada por usuarios de Trulia. Más información Acerca de nuestra metodología.
En inglés
LGBTQ Protecciones legales locales
LGBTQ Protecciones legales locales
Historial de Precio e Impuesto
| Fecha | Evento | Precio |
|---|---|---|
16 ago, 2026 Fuente: Stellar MLS #TB8497168 | Anuncio eliminado | $389,990 |
11 ago, 2026 Fuente: Stellar MLS #TB8497168 | Pendiente a activo | $389,990 |
27 jul, 2026 Fuente: Stellar MLS #TB8497168 | Contingente | $389,990 |
23 jul, 2026 Fuente: Stellar MLS #TB8497168 | Pendiente | $389,990 |
5 jul, 2026 Fuente: Stellar MLS #TB8497168 | Cambio de precio | $389,990 Precio disminuido en 1% |
16 jun, 2026 Fuente: Stellar MLS #TB8497168 | Cambio de precio | $394,990 Precio disminuido en 1% |
14 abr, 2026 Fuente: Stellar MLS #TB8497168 | Publicado para venta | $399,990 |
2 jul, 2025 Fuente: Zillow Rentals | Anuncio eliminado | $2,565 |
23 jun, 2025 Fuente: Zillow Rentals | Publicado en renta | $2,565 |
11 mar, 2025 Fuente: Zillow Rentals | Anuncio eliminado | $2,565 |
4 feb, 2025 Fuente: Zillow Rentals | Cambio de precio | $2,565 Precio disminuido en 1% |
16 oct, 2024 Fuente: Zillow Rentals | Publicado en renta | $2,595 |
4 dic, 2023 Fuente: Zillow Rentals | Anuncio eliminado | |
16 nov, 2023 Fuente: Zillow Rentals | Cambio de precio | $2,395 Precio disminuido en 4% |
31 oct, 2023 Fuente: Zillow Rentals | Publicado en renta | $2,495 |
7 mar, 2023 Fuente: BHHS broker feed | Anuncio eliminado | |
3 ene, 2023 Fuente: Stellar MLS #T3418188 | Cambio de precio | $399,999 Precio disminuido en 5% |
13 dic, 2022 Fuente: Stellar MLS #T3418188 | Publicado para venta | $419,997 |
30 abr, 2019 Fuente: N/A | Vendido | $245,000 |
26 feb, 2019 Fuente: Agent Provided | Publicado para venta | $249,999 |
25 jul, 2002 Fuente: N/A | Vendido | $37,800 |
| Año | Impuesto sobre la propiedad | evaluación de Impuesto |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $5,887 | $359,286 |
Información sobre la vivienda actualizada según los registros del condado.
Preguntas frecuentes sobre 9103 Pinebreeze Dr
- ¿Cuál es el valor estimado de 9103 Pinebreeze Dr ?El valor estimado de Trulia para 9103 Pinebreeze Dr en Riverview , FL es $387,100 .
- ¿Cuál es el historial de precios de 9103 Pinebreeze Dr ?9103 Pinebreeze Dr en Riverview , FL se vendió por última vez por $245,000 en abril 2019 .
- ¿El barrio Riverview es un mercado de compradores o de vendedores?Riverview es actualmente un mercado equilibrado, según la actividad reciente de venta.
- ¿Cuál es el precio medio de venta en Riverview ?El precio medio de venta en Riverview es $363K . Eso supone un aumento $4.25K con respecto al mes anterior.
- ¿Tiene aire acondicionado 9103 Pinebreeze Dr ?Sí, 9103 Pinebreeze Dr en Riverview , FL tiene aire acondicionado.
- ¿Tiene 9103 Pinebreeze Dr instalaciones de lavandería?Sí, 9103 Pinebreeze Dr en Riverview , FL tiene lavandería dentro de la unidad.
Casas en renta cerca de 9103 Pinebreeze Dr
Asequibilidad
CONSEJO:Intenta que la renta no supere un tercio de los ingresos brutos de tu hogar. Descubre por qué en nuestra Guía para inquilinos.
Para esta propiedad
Por Año
es el ingreso sugerido
Convence a los posibles arrendadores con una buena planificación financiera. Como regla general, lo ideal es que los ingresos combinados de tu hogar sean al menos tres veces superiores a la renta mensual.

