$479,000
a partir del Sep 4, 2026
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,515 sqft
807 Alpine Ave, Manteca, CA 95336
Destacados de la propiedad
Single-Family Home
1,515 sqft
$316/sqft
Attached Garage
Información local
-- min al
Acerca de esta Casa
En inglésThis well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom, 1,515 sq ft home has been freshly painted and offers several recent updates, including new kitchen appliances, new bedroom carpeting, a remodeled guest bathroom, and new window coverings throughout. The kitchen includes original cabinetry and countertops, a two-car garage, and washer/dryer hookups. Ideally located near shopping, dining, transit, and local amenities, with weekly front and back yard maintenance included.
Rent is $2,325.00 per month with a security deposit of $2,325.00. Application fee is $45 per adult (18+). Applicants must have good credit, positive rental history, and a combined gross monthly income of at least three times the rent.
Ready for immediate occupancy.
For qualified applicants, move in now and enjoy the rest of February rent-free. Security deposit secures the home. Regular rent begins March 1st.
Available for immediate move-in. Contact us today to pre-qualify and schedule your showing.
Lease Terms: Month-to-month or 9-month lease available. Two-car garage included. Tenant is responsible for all utilities. Weekly yard maintenance included. Up to 2 pets allowed, each under 20 lbs. No smoking permitted. Application fee is $45 per adult (18+).
Rent is $2,325.00 per month with a security deposit of $2,325.00. Application fee is $45 per adult (18+). Applicants must have good credit, positive rental history, and a combined gross monthly income of at least three times the rent.
Ready for immediate occupancy.
For qualified applicants, move in now and enjoy the rest of February rent-free. Security deposit secures the home. Regular rent begins March 1st.
Available for immediate move-in. Contact us today to pre-qualify and schedule your showing.
Lease Terms: Month-to-month or 9-month lease available. Two-car garage included. Tenant is responsible for all utilities. Weekly yard maintenance included. Up to 2 pets allowed, each under 20 lbs. No smoking permitted. Application fee is $45 per adult (18+).
807 Alpine Ave, Manteca, CA 95336 is a 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 1,515 sqft single-family home. seoDescription.offMarketRentalListing.withRent. seoDescription.offMarketRentalRemoval. seoDescription.offMarketAvailability. seoDescription.offMarketEstimate.truliaEstimateBoth.
Home Details for 807 Alpine Ave
|
|---|
Heating & Cooling Heating: Forced AirAir ConditioningCooling System: Central AirHeating Fuel: Forced Air |
Appliances & Utilities DishwasherMicrowave |
Levels, Entrance, & Accessibility Floors: Carpet, Hardwood, Tile |
|
|---|
Property Type / Style Property Type: Single Family Home |
|
|---|
Lease Term: 1 YearAvailable: now |
|
|---|
Exterior Home Features Lawn |
Parking & Garage Parking: Attached, On Site |
Ventas comparables para 807 Alpine Ave
Address | Distance | Property Type | Sold Price | Sold Date | Bed | Bath | Sqft |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0.16 | Vivienda unifamiliar | $50,000 | 28/10/25 | 3 | 2 | 1,830 sqft | |
0.18 | Vivienda unifamiliar | $560,000 | 10/02/26 | 4 | 2 | 1,830 sqft | |
0.31 | Vivienda unifamiliar | $520,000 | 08/05/26 | 3 | 2 | 1,686 sqft | |
0.35 | Vivienda unifamiliar | $595,000 | 24/04/26 | 3 | 2 | 1,500 sqft | |
0.10 | Vivienda unifamiliar | $613,000 | 12/08/26 | 4 | 3 | 1,999 sqft | |
0.30 | Vivienda unifamiliar | $540,000 | 24/11/25 | 3 | 2 | 1,092 sqft | |
0.11 | Vivienda unifamiliar | $560,000 | 08/09/25 | 4 | 3 | 2,020 sqft | |
0.40 | Vivienda unifamiliar | $475,000 | 24/06/26 | 3 | 2 | 1,407 sqft | |
0.31 | Vivienda unifamiliar | $475,000 | 04/02/26 | 4 | 2 | 1,654 sqft | |
0.39 | Vivienda unifamiliar | $480,000 | 05/01/26 | 3 | 2 | 1,861 sqft |
casas cercanas
Hazte una idea de los precios en la zona consultando las casas cercanas.Tendencias del mercado de alquiler en Manteca
Última actualización Sep 2026
Estimación de Rentar de Trulia$2,435/mes
Renta promedio
$2.57K
$128Mamá
Listados Disponible
174
Alrededor de esta Casa
Lo que dicen los locales sobre Manteca
Al menos 581 usuarios de Trulia votaron por cada función.
89 % Dicen que hay banquetas
82 % Dicen que es amigable para perros
81 % Dicen que se necesita automóvil
80 % Dicen que estacionarse es fácil
79 % Dicen que los patios están bien cuidados
72 % Dicen que hay espíritu navideño
66 % Dicen que las calles están bien iluminadas
64 % Dicen que los niños juegan al aire libre
59 % Dicen que es tranquilo
58 % Dicen que se puede caminar a supermercados
57 % Dicen que la gente caminaría sola por la noche
52 % Dicen que planean quedarse al menos 5 años
51 % Dicen que los vecinos son amigables
48 % Dicen que se puede caminar a restaurantes
26 % Dicen que hay eventos comunitarios
18 % Dicen que hay vida silvestre
Información proporcionada por usuarios de Trulia. Más información Acerca de nuestra metodología.
En inglés
LGBTQ Protecciones legales locales
LGBTQ Protecciones legales locales
Historial de Precio e Impuesto
| Fecha | Evento | Precio |
|---|---|---|
23 feb, 2026 Fuente: Zillow Rentals | Anuncio eliminado | $2,325 |
19 feb, 2026 Fuente: Zillow Rentals | Cambio de precio | $2,325 Precio disminuido en 3% |
27 ene, 2026 Fuente: Zillow Rentals | Publicado en renta | $2,400 |
| Año | Impuesto sobre la propiedad | evaluación de Impuesto |
|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Indisponible | $105,774 |
Información sobre la vivienda actualizada según los registros del condado.
Preguntas frecuentes sobre 807 Alpine Ave
- ¿Cuál es el valor estimado de 807 Alpine Ave ?El valor estimado de Trulia para 807 Alpine Ave en Manteca , CA es $479,000 .
- ¿El barrio Manteca es un mercado de compradores o de vendedores?Manteca es actualmente un mercado de vendedores, según la actividad reciente de venta.
- ¿Cuál es el precio medio de venta en Manteca ?El precio medio de venta en Manteca es $573K . Eso supone un aumento $13.33K con respecto al mes anterior.
- ¿Qué opinan los residentes sobre Manteca ?Los residentes describen Manteca, CA como apto para peatones, Se admiten perros, y fácil de aparcar en . Ver casas vendidas recientemente en Manteca, CA .
- ¿Tiene aire acondicionado 807 Alpine Ave ?Sí, 807 Alpine Ave en Manteca , CA tiene aire acondicionado.
- ¿Tiene aparcamiento 807 Alpine Ave ?Sí, 807 Alpine Ave en Manteca , CA tiene estacionamiento en el lugar.
Casas en renta cerca de 807 Alpine Ave
Asequibilidad
CONSEJO:Intenta que la renta no supere un tercio de los ingresos brutos de tu hogar. Descubre por qué en nuestra Guía para inquilinos.
Para esta propiedad
Por Año
es el ingreso sugerido
Convence a los posibles arrendadores con una buena planificación financiera. Como regla general, lo ideal es que los ingresos combinados de tu hogar sean al menos tres veces superiores a la renta mensual.

