$365,000
a partir del Sep 4, 2026
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 978 sqft
750 Pine Ln, Sugarloaf, CA 92386
Destacados de la propiedad
Single-Family Home
978 sqft
$373/sqft
Información local
-- min al
Acerca de esta Casa
En inglésSpacious Modern Open Concept Cabin | Remodeled | New roof | 2-Car Parking | AC Split unit /Gas fire place / Skylights
Fully remodeled and move-in ready, this modern cabin offers a spacious kitchen with stainless steel appliances, quartz countertops, and custom cabinetry. The open-concept layout features soaring ceilings, abundant natural light, and high-end finishes throughout.
The spacious private master suite includes a full en-suite bathroom for your comfort and a medium-sized walking closet. The second bedroom is perfect for kids or a roommate. Stay cool with A/C, a gas heater, and multiple fans. Includes dedicated 2-car parking and is set in a quiet, well-maintained location ideal for year-round living or weekend getaways.
Don't miss this rare rental opportunity. Schedule a showing today!
One-year lease required. The renter is responsible for paying the gas and electricity bills, as well as any necessary repairs to appliances. The renter is responsible for maintaining the yard and for snow removal during the winter. The first month and a deposit of $2,000 are due at signing. No smoking is allowed. One pet under 40 pounds is permitted for an additional fee.
Fully remodeled and move-in ready, this modern cabin offers a spacious kitchen with stainless steel appliances, quartz countertops, and custom cabinetry. The open-concept layout features soaring ceilings, abundant natural light, and high-end finishes throughout.
The spacious private master suite includes a full en-suite bathroom for your comfort and a medium-sized walking closet. The second bedroom is perfect for kids or a roommate. Stay cool with A/C, a gas heater, and multiple fans. Includes dedicated 2-car parking and is set in a quiet, well-maintained location ideal for year-round living or weekend getaways.
Don't miss this rare rental opportunity. Schedule a showing today!
One-year lease required. The renter is responsible for paying the gas and electricity bills, as well as any necessary repairs to appliances. The renter is responsible for maintaining the yard and for snow removal during the winter. The first month and a deposit of $2,000 are due at signing. No smoking is allowed. One pet under 40 pounds is permitted for an additional fee.
750 Pine Ln, Sugarloaf, CA 92386 is a 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 978 sqft single-family home. seoDescription.offMarketSaleHistory.fullAbove. seoDescription.offMarketRentalListing.withRent. seoDescription.offMarketRentalRemoval. seoDescription.offMarketAvailability. seoDescription.offMarketEstimate.truliaEstimateBoth.
Home Details for 750 Pine Ln
|
|---|
Heating & Cooling Heating: Wall FurnaceAir ConditioningCooling System: Wall UnitHeating Fuel: Wall Furnace |
Appliances & Utilities DishwasherDryerRefrigeratorWasher |
Levels, Entrance, & Accessibility Floors: Hardwood |
|
|---|
Property Type / Style Property Type: Single Family Home |
|
|---|
Lease Term: 1 YearAvailable: now |
Ventas comparables para 750 Pine Ln
Address | Distance | Property Type | Sold Price | Sold Date | Bed | Bath | Sqft |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0.15 | Vivienda unifamiliar | $390,000 | 21/04/26 | 3 | 2 | 1,030 sqft | |
0.25 | Vivienda unifamiliar | $289,500 | 30/12/25 | 2 | 1.5 | 971 sqft | |
0.02 | Vivienda unifamiliar | $299,000 | 30/03/26 | 2 | 1 | 816 sqft | |
0.23 | Vivienda unifamiliar | $250,500 | 02/06/26 | 2 | 1.5 | 1,080 sqft | |
0.28 | Vivienda unifamiliar | $375,000 | 28/10/25 | 2 | 2 | 1,435 sqft | |
0.19 | Vivienda unifamiliar | $312,500 | 04/06/26 | 2 | 1 | 940 sqft | |
0.03 | Vivienda unifamiliar | $278,000 | 26/01/26 | 2 | 1 | 608 sqft | |
0.25 | Vivienda unifamiliar | $360,000 | 15/05/26 | 3 | 2 | 1,360 sqft | |
0.32 | Vivienda unifamiliar | $355,000 | 08/09/25 | 3 | 1.5 | 885 sqft | |
0.41 | Vivienda unifamiliar | $355,000 | 23/09/25 | 2 | 1.5 | 1,204 sqft |
casas cercanas
Hazte una idea de los precios en la zona consultando las casas cercanas.Tendencias del mercado de alquiler en Sugarloaf
Última actualización Sep 2026
Estimación de Rentar de Trulia$1,868/mes
Renta promedio
$1.83K
$142Mamá
Listados Disponible
30
Alrededor de esta Casa
Lo que dicen los locales sobre Sugarloaf
Al menos 6 usuarios de Trulia votaron por cada función.
92 % Dicen que es tranquilo
88 % Dicen que se necesita automóvil
85 % Dicen que hay vida silvestre
80 % Dicen que es amigable para perros
73 % Dicen que hay espíritu navideño
69 % Dicen que planean quedarse al menos 5 años
67 % Dicen que estacionarse es fácil
64 % Dicen que los niños juegan al aire libre
64 % Dicen que los patios están bien cuidados
58 % Dicen que los vecinos son amigables
50 % Dicen que se puede caminar a restaurantes
46 % Dicen que la gente caminaría sola por la noche
40 % Dicen que se puede caminar a supermercados
23 % Dicen que las calles están bien iluminadas
21 % Dicen que hay eventos comunitarios
17 % Dicen que hay banquetas
Información proporcionada por usuarios de Trulia. Más información Acerca de nuestra metodología.
En inglés
LGBTQ Protecciones legales locales
LGBTQ Protecciones legales locales
Historial de Precio e Impuesto
| Fecha | Evento | Precio |
|---|---|---|
17 ago, 2025 Fuente: Zillow Rentals | Anuncio eliminado | $1,900 |
13 jul, 2025 Fuente: Zillow Rentals | Publicado en renta | $1,900 |
24 feb, 2022 Fuente: RE/MAX International #32201099 | Pendiente | $379,900 |
23 feb, 2022 Fuente: Mountain Resort Communities AOR #32201099 | Vendido | $408,000 |
1 feb, 2022 Fuente: Mountain Resort Communities AOR #32201099 | Contingente | $379,900 |
21 ene, 2022 Fuente: Mountain Resort Communities AOR #32201099 | Publicado para venta | $379,900 |
29 jul, 2021 Fuente: Mountain Resort Communities AOR | Anuncio eliminado | |
4 jun, 2021 Fuente: Mountain Resort Communities AOR #32102906 | Cambio de precio | $349,900 Precio disminuido en 8% |
29 abr, 2021 Fuente: Mountain Resort Communities AOR #32102906 | Publicado para venta | $379,000 |
1 jul, 2004 Fuente: N/A | Vendido | $142,000 |
| Año | Impuesto sobre la propiedad | evaluación de Impuesto |
|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Indisponible | $386,300 |
Información sobre la vivienda actualizada según los registros del condado.
Preguntas frecuentes sobre 750 Pine Ln
- ¿Cuál es el valor estimado de 750 Pine Ln ?El valor estimado de Trulia para 750 Pine Ln en Sugarloaf , CA es $365,000 .
- ¿Cuál es el historial de precios de 750 Pine Ln ?750 Pine Ln en Sugarloaf , CA se vendió por última vez por $408,000 en febrero 2022 .
- ¿El barrio Sugarloaf es un mercado de compradores o de vendedores?Sugarloaf es actualmente un mercado equilibrado, según la actividad reciente de venta.
- ¿Qué opinan los residentes sobre Sugarloaf ?Los residentes describen Sugarloaf, CA como tranquilo, Se admiten perros, y establecido . La mayoría de los residentes dicen que necesitas un coche. Ver casas vendidas recientemente en Sugarloaf, CA .
- ¿Tiene aire acondicionado 750 Pine Ln ?Sí, 750 Pine Ln en Sugarloaf , CA tiene aire acondicionado.
- ¿Tiene 750 Pine Ln instalaciones de lavandería?Sí, 750 Pine Ln en Sugarloaf , CA tiene lavandería dentro de la unidad.
Casas en renta cerca de 750 Pine Ln
Asequibilidad
CONSEJO:Intenta que la renta no supere un tercio de los ingresos brutos de tu hogar. Descubre por qué en nuestra Guía para inquilinos.
Para esta propiedad
Por Año
es el ingreso sugerido
Convence a los posibles arrendadores con una buena planificación financiera. Como regla general, lo ideal es que los ingresos combinados de tu hogar sean al menos tres veces superiores a la renta mensual.

