- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,050 sqft
4401 Mission Ave #E105, Oceanside, CA 92057
Destacados de la propiedad
Apartment
1,050 sqft
Información local
-- min al
Acerca de esta Casa
En inglésTwo bedroom, two bath
Price shown is Base Rent. Residents are required to pay Application Fee ($40.00, Nonrefundable, One-Time, At Application, Per Applicant); Holding Deposit (Refundable) ($100.00, Refundable, One-Time, At Application, Per Unit); Security Deposit (Refundable) (between 500.0 and 500.0, Refundable, One-Time, At Move-in, Per Unit, Usage-Based); Hot Water Energy (Usage-Based (Utilities), Nonrefundable, Per Month, Monthly, Per Unit); Pest Control Services ($5.00, Nonrefundable, Per Month, Monthly, Per Unit); Porter Service Rebill (Usage-Based (Utilities), Nonrefundable, Per Month, Monthly, Per Unit); Renters Liability Insurance - Third Party (Range/Varies, Nonrefundable, Per Month, Monthly, Per Unit); Sewer (Usage-Based (Utilities), Nonrefundable, Per Month, Monthly, Per Unit); Trash Services - CA (Usage-Based (Utilities), Nonrefundable, Per Month, Monthly, Per Unit); Utility - Billing Administrative Fee ($5.80, Nonrefundable, Per Month, Monthly, Per Unit); Utility - Electric - Third Party (Usage-Based (Utilities), Nonrefundable, Per Month, Monthly, Per Unit); Utility - Final Bill Fee ($10.00, Nonrefundable, One-Time, At Move-out, Per Unit); Utility - Natural Gas - Third Party (Usage-Based (Utilities), Nonrefundable, Per Month, Monthly, Per Unit); Water (Usage-Based (Utilities), Nonrefundable, Per Month, Monthly, Per Unit). Please visit the property website for a full list of all optional and situational fees. Floor plans are artist's rendering. All dimensions are approximate. Actual product and specifications may vary in dimension or detail. Not all features are available in every rental home. Please see a representative for details.
Price shown is Base Rent. Residents are required to pay Application Fee ($40.00, Nonrefundable, One-Time, At Application, Per Applicant); Holding Deposit (Refundable) ($100.00, Refundable, One-Time, At Application, Per Unit); Security Deposit (Refundable) (between 500.0 and 500.0, Refundable, One-Time, At Move-in, Per Unit, Usage-Based); Hot Water Energy (Usage-Based (Utilities), Nonrefundable, Per Month, Monthly, Per Unit); Pest Control Services ($5.00, Nonrefundable, Per Month, Monthly, Per Unit); Porter Service Rebill (Usage-Based (Utilities), Nonrefundable, Per Month, Monthly, Per Unit); Renters Liability Insurance - Third Party (Range/Varies, Nonrefundable, Per Month, Monthly, Per Unit); Sewer (Usage-Based (Utilities), Nonrefundable, Per Month, Monthly, Per Unit); Trash Services - CA (Usage-Based (Utilities), Nonrefundable, Per Month, Monthly, Per Unit); Utility - Billing Administrative Fee ($5.80, Nonrefundable, Per Month, Monthly, Per Unit); Utility - Electric - Third Party (Usage-Based (Utilities), Nonrefundable, Per Month, Monthly, Per Unit); Utility - Final Bill Fee ($10.00, Nonrefundable, One-Time, At Move-out, Per Unit); Utility - Natural Gas - Third Party (Usage-Based (Utilities), Nonrefundable, Per Month, Monthly, Per Unit); Water (Usage-Based (Utilities), Nonrefundable, Per Month, Monthly, Per Unit). Please visit the property website for a full list of all optional and situational fees. Floor plans are artist's rendering. All dimensions are approximate. Actual product and specifications may vary in dimension or detail. Not all features are available in every rental home. Please see a representative for details.
4401 Mission Ave #E105, Oceanside, CA 92057 is a 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 1,050 sqft apartment in San Luis Rey. seoDescription.offMarketRentalListing.withRent. seoDescription.offMarketRentalRemoval. seoDescription.offMarketAvailability. seoDescription.offMarketEstimate.truliaEstimateRentOnly.
Home Details for 4401 Mission Ave #E105
|
|---|
Property Type / Style Property Type: Apartment |
|
|---|
Lease Term: Available months 12,13Available: now |
|
|---|
Appliances & Utilities DishwasherDryerMicrowaveRefrigeratorWasher |
Heating & Cooling Air ConditioningCooling System: Central Air, Ceiling Fan |
Levels, Entrance, & Accessibility Floors: Carpet |
|
|---|
Pool Pool |
Parking & Garage Parking: Covered |
|
|---|
Other Playground |
|
|---|
Community rooms Fitness Center |
|
|---|
ClubhousePlaygroundPoolTennis Court(s) |
Ventas comparables para 4401 Mission Ave #E105
Address | Distance | Property Type | Sold Price | Sold Date | Bed | Bath | Sqft |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0.80 | Apartamento | $665,500 | 01/07/26 | 2 | 2 | 1,322 sqft | |
1.55 | Apartamento | $412,000 | 12/06/26 | 2 | 2 | 856 pies² | |
1.76 | Apartamento | $290,000 | 14/07/26 | 2 | 2 | 1,177 sqft | |
1.86 | Apartamento | $425,000 | 18/08/26 | 1 | 1 | 700 sqft | |
3.41 | Apartamento | $495,000 | 07/01/26 | 2 | 2 | 1,000 sqft | |
3.92 | Apartamento | $400,000 | 06/05/26 | 2 | 1 | 1,017 sqft | |
4.11 | Apartamento | $520,000 | 28/04/26 | 2 | 2 | 944 sqft | |
4.11 | Apartamento | $289,500 | 06/11/25 | 3 | 2 | 1,115 sqft | |
4.12 | Apartamento | $629,000 | 07/08/26 | 3 | 2 | 1,115 pies² | |
4.81 | Apartamento | $466,000 | 08/04/26 | 2 | 2 | 972 pies² |
Información sobre la vivienda actualizada según los registros del condado.
casas cercanas
Hazte una idea de los precios en la zona consultando las casas cercanas.Tendencias del mercado de alquiler en San Luis Rey
Última actualización Sep 2026
Estimación de Rentar de Trulia$2,927/mes
Renta promedio
$3.15K
$148Mamá
Listados Disponible
40
Alrededor de esta Casa
Descripción general del vecindario
Las estadísticas del vecindario son proporcionadas por fuentes de datos de terceros.
Lo que dicen los locales sobre San Luis Rey
Al menos 159 usuarios de Trulia votaron por cada función.
90 % Dicen que es amigable para perros
86 % Dicen que hay banquetas
85 % Dicen que se necesita automóvil
71 % Dicen que se puede caminar a supermercados
68 % Dicen que hay espíritu navideño
66 % Dicen que estacionarse es fácil
63 % Dicen que se puede caminar a restaurantes
62 % Dicen que los niños juegan al aire libre
61 % Dicen que las calles están bien iluminadas
61 % Dicen que es tranquilo
59 % Dicen que los patios están bien cuidados
57 % Dicen que la gente caminaría sola por la noche
49 % Dicen que los vecinos son amigables
48 % Dicen que hay vida silvestre
44 % Dicen que planean quedarse al menos 5 años
24 % Dicen que hay eventos comunitarios
Información proporcionada por usuarios de Trulia. Más información Acerca de nuestra metodología.
En inglés
LGBTQ Protecciones legales locales
LGBTQ Protecciones legales locales
Historial de Precio e Impuesto
| Fecha | Evento | Precio |
|---|---|---|
17 ene, 2025 Fuente: Zillow Rentals | Anuncio eliminado | $2,621 |
15 ene, 2025 Fuente: Zillow Rentals | Publicado en renta | $2,621 |
Preguntas frecuentes sobre 4401 Mission Ave #E105
- ¿El barrio Oceanside es un mercado de compradores o de vendedores?Oceanside es actualmente un mercado de vendedores, según la actividad reciente de venta.
- ¿Cuál es el precio medio de venta en Oceanside ?El precio medio de venta en Oceanside es $872K . Eso supone un aumento $6K con respecto al mes anterior.
- ¿Qué opinan los residentes sobre el vecindario San Luis Rey ?Los residentes describen el barrio San Luis Rey en Oceanside , CA como Se admiten perros, apto para peatones, y Se puede ir andando a los supermercados. . Ver casas vendidas recientemente en San Luis Rey, Oceanside .
- ¿Cuáles son las escuelas más cercanas a 4401 Mission Ave #E105 ?Las escuelas más cercanas a 4401 Mission Ave #E105 en Oceanside , CA son El Camino High School (Calificado con 7 / 10), Ivey Ranch Elementary School (Calificado con 7 / 10), Martin Luther King Jr. Middle School (Calificado con 5 / 10) .
- ¿Tiene aire acondicionado 4401 Mission Ave #E105 ?Sí, 4401 Mission Ave #E105 en Oceanside , CA tiene aire acondicionado.
- ¿Tiene 4401 Mission Ave #E105 una piscina?Sí, 4401 Mission Ave #E105 en Oceanside , CA tiene una piscina.
Casas en renta cerca de 4401 Mission Ave #E105
Asequibilidad
CONSEJO:Intenta que la renta no supere un tercio de los ingresos brutos de tu hogar. Descubre por qué en nuestra Guía para inquilinos.
Para esta propiedad
Por Año
es el ingreso sugerido
Convence a los posibles arrendadores con una buena planificación financiera. Como regla general, lo ideal es que los ingresos combinados de tu hogar sean al menos tres veces superiores a la renta mensual.

