Destacados de la propiedad
Single-Family Home
1,885 sqft
$536/sqft
Información local
-- min al
Acerca de esta Casa
En inglésWelcome to your dream home! This newly built 3-Story, 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom Townhome offers a perfect blend of contemporary design and comfortable living. Located in a desirable neighborhood, this spacious unit is ideal for families or anyone seeking a stylish, low-maintenance lifestyle.
Step inside to discover an open-concept floor plan that seamlessly integrates the living, dining, and kitchen areas. The gourmet kitchen is a chef's delight, featuring top-of-the-line appliances, sleek countertops, and ample cabinetry. The large living room, with its oversized windows, invites natural light and provides a warm, welcoming space for relaxation and entertaining.
The master suite is a private retreat, boasting a generous layout, a luxurious en-suite bathroom with dual vanities, and a walk-in closet. Two additional well-appointed bedrooms offer versatility and comfort, while the third bathroom ensures convenience for all.
Enjoy the benefits of modern amenities, including in-unit laundry, energy-efficient solar panels, and stylish finishes throughout. With dedicated dedicated garage and access to community park, this condo offers both convenience and a touch of luxury.
Conveniently located off of Mission Blvd with close access Highways 880,680,238 and local transportation. Close to Starbucks, Restaurants and local shopping centers.
Don't miss your chance to own this exceptional property. Schedule a tour today and experience firsthand the sophistication and comfort that this beautiful condo has to offer!
No pets
No Smoking
1 Year Lease minimum
Qualifications: 650+ credit score from anyone 18+ living in the unit, a combined gross household income that triples the rental price, and we do check prior rental history.
Properties can't be rented sight unseen. Once you've seen the property and would like to move forward with application process, you'll be able to do so through our website.
To view the property, contact is below:
Sarah Garcia
Best Property Management Inc.
Residential Sales & Property Management
106 office
BRE#02106907
Step inside to discover an open-concept floor plan that seamlessly integrates the living, dining, and kitchen areas. The gourmet kitchen is a chef's delight, featuring top-of-the-line appliances, sleek countertops, and ample cabinetry. The large living room, with its oversized windows, invites natural light and provides a warm, welcoming space for relaxation and entertaining.
The master suite is a private retreat, boasting a generous layout, a luxurious en-suite bathroom with dual vanities, and a walk-in closet. Two additional well-appointed bedrooms offer versatility and comfort, while the third bathroom ensures convenience for all.
Enjoy the benefits of modern amenities, including in-unit laundry, energy-efficient solar panels, and stylish finishes throughout. With dedicated dedicated garage and access to community park, this condo offers both convenience and a touch of luxury.
Conveniently located off of Mission Blvd with close access Highways 880,680,238 and local transportation. Close to Starbucks, Restaurants and local shopping centers.
Don't miss your chance to own this exceptional property. Schedule a tour today and experience firsthand the sophistication and comfort that this beautiful condo has to offer!
No pets
No Smoking
1 Year Lease minimum
Qualifications: 650+ credit score from anyone 18+ living in the unit, a combined gross household income that triples the rental price, and we do check prior rental history.
Properties can't be rented sight unseen. Once you've seen the property and would like to move forward with application process, you'll be able to do so through our website.
To view the property, contact is below:
Sarah Garcia
Best Property Management Inc.
Residential Sales & Property Management
106 office
BRE#02106907
412 Arc Ct, Hayward, CA 94544 is a 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom, 1,885 sqft single-family home in Mission-Garin. seoDescription.offMarketSaleHistory.fullAbove. seoDescription.offMarketRentalListing.withRent. seoDescription.offMarketRentalRemoval. seoDescription.offMarketAvailability. seoDescription.offMarketEstimate.truliaEstimateBoth.
Home Details for 412 Arc Ct
|
|---|
Property Type / Style Property Type: Single Family Home |
|
|---|
Lease Term: Contact For DetailsAvailable: now |
|
|---|
Appliances & Utilities DishwasherDryerWasher |
Heating & Cooling Air ConditioningCooling System: Central Air |
|
|---|
Other Playground |
|
|---|
Playground |
Ventas comparables para 412 Arc Ct
Address | Distance | Property Type | Sold Price | Sold Date | Bed | Bath | Sqft |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0.28 | Vivienda unifamiliar | $1,095,000 | 08/04/26 | 4 | 4 | 1,969 sqft | |
0.39 | Vivienda unifamiliar | $1,180,000 | 16/12/25 | 4 | 3 | 1,823 sqft | |
0.38 | Vivienda unifamiliar | $1,245,000 | 25/02/26 | 4 | 3 | 1,785 sqft | |
0.32 | Vivienda unifamiliar | $1,000,000 | 12/03/26 | 3 | 2.5 | 1,547 sqft | |
0.41 | Vivienda unifamiliar | $1,279,000 | 20/01/26 | 4 | 3 | 1,895 sqft | |
0.36 | Vivienda unifamiliar | $1,087,500 | 10/10/25 | 3 | 3 | 1,700 sqft | |
0.45 | Vivienda unifamiliar | $1,150,000 | 08/06/26 | 4 | 3 | 1,763 sqft | |
0.42 | Vivienda unifamiliar | $1,060,000 | 21/11/25 | 3 | 2.5 | 1,866 sqft | |
0.39 | Vivienda unifamiliar | $1,080,000 | 30/01/26 | 5 | 3 | 2,809 sqft | |
0.63 | Vivienda unifamiliar | $959,000 | 05/06/26 | 4 | 3 | 1,820 sqft |
casas cercanas
Hazte una idea de los precios en la zona consultando las casas cercanas.Tendencias del mercado de alquiler en Hayward
Última actualización Sep 2026
Estimación de Rentar de Trulia$4,691/mes
Renta promedio
$2.5K
$45Mamá
Listados Disponible
258
Alrededor de esta Casa
Descripción general del vecindario
Las estadísticas del vecindario son proporcionadas por fuentes de datos de terceros.
Lo que dicen los locales sobre Mission-Garin
Al menos 81 usuarios de Trulia votaron por cada función.
82 % Dicen que es amigable para perros
81 % Dicen que hay banquetas
77 % Dicen que se necesita automóvil
70 % Dicen que hay espíritu navideño
60 % Dicen que los patios están bien cuidados
57 % Dicen que estacionarse es fácil
56 % Dicen que las calles están bien iluminadas
54 % Dicen que es tranquilo
51 % Dicen que planean quedarse al menos 5 años
50 % Dicen que los niños juegan al aire libre
46 % Dicen que hay vida silvestre
45 % Dicen que se puede caminar a restaurantes
42 % Dicen que la gente caminaría sola por la noche
42 % Dicen que los vecinos son amigables
35 % Dicen que se puede caminar a supermercados
25 % Dicen que hay eventos comunitarios
Información proporcionada por usuarios de Trulia. Más información Acerca de nuestra metodología.
En inglés
LGBTQ Protecciones legales locales
LGBTQ Protecciones legales locales
Historial de Precio e Impuesto
| Fecha | Evento | Precio |
|---|---|---|
13 sep, 2024 Fuente: Zillow Rentals | Anuncio eliminado | $3,900 |
7 ago, 2024 Fuente: Zillow Rentals | Publicado en renta | $3,900 |
14 dic, 2021 Fuente: N/A | Vendido | $927,500 |
| Año | Impuesto sobre la propiedad | evaluación de Impuesto |
|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Indisponible | $1,003,835 |
Información sobre la vivienda actualizada según los registros del condado.
Preguntas frecuentes sobre 412 Arc Ct
- ¿Cuál es el valor estimado de 412 Arc Ct ?El valor estimado de Trulia para 412 Arc Ct en Hayward , CA es $1,011,100 .
- ¿Cuál es el historial de precios de 412 Arc Ct ?412 Arc Ct en Hayward , CA se vendió por última vez por $927,500 en diciembre 2021 .
- ¿El barrio Hayward es un mercado de compradores o de vendedores?Hayward es actualmente un mercado de vendedores, según la actividad reciente de venta.
- ¿Cuál es el precio medio de venta en Hayward ?El precio medio de venta en Hayward es $863K . Eso supone un aumento $11.67K con respecto al mes anterior.
- ¿Tiene aire acondicionado 412 Arc Ct ?Sí, 412 Arc Ct en Hayward , CA tiene aire acondicionado.
- ¿Tiene 412 Arc Ct instalaciones de lavandería?Sí, 412 Arc Ct en Hayward , CA tiene lavandería dentro de la unidad.
Casas en renta cerca de 412 Arc Ct
Asequibilidad
CONSEJO:Intenta que la renta no supere un tercio de los ingresos brutos de tu hogar. Descubre por qué en nuestra Guía para inquilinos.
Para esta propiedad
Por Año
es el ingreso sugerido
Convence a los posibles arrendadores con una buena planificación financiera. Como regla general, lo ideal es que los ingresos combinados de tu hogar sean al menos tres veces superiores a la renta mensual.

