$398,100
a partir del Sep 4, 2026
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,390 sqft
1974 Kelly Ln, Clovis, CA 93611
Destacados de la propiedad
Single-Family Home
1,390 sqft
$286/sqft
Información local
-- min al
Acerca de esta Casa
En inglés3 Bedroom | 2.5 Bathroom | 1,390 Sq. Ft. | Built 2021
Wood tile downstairs / Carpet upstairs.
Open kitchen, center island/ breakfast bar, quartz counters.
Stainless appliances include gas stove. built in microwave and refrigerator.
Main bedroom has en suite with quartz counters, one sink, shower and walk in closet.
Two additional bedrooms upstairs.
Upstairs guest bathroom with tub and shower combo.
Interior laundry in hallway closet with washer and dryer.
Attached 2 car garage.
Backyard has fenced cement area with a great open view of the reservoir.
Small pets accepted with additional pet deposit and pet rent.
Solar and Solar backup battery ( helps reduce the PG&E cost ) is included.
Tenant pays PG&E, True-up, and Clovis utilities.
Credit score above 650 REQUIRED. No smoking.
Tenant in charge of yard care. Clovis Unified Schools. Near freeway entrance and shopping. Renter's insurance is required. DRE# 01901101. All information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed and is subject to change.
Wood tile downstairs / Carpet upstairs.
Open kitchen, center island/ breakfast bar, quartz counters.
Stainless appliances include gas stove. built in microwave and refrigerator.
Main bedroom has en suite with quartz counters, one sink, shower and walk in closet.
Two additional bedrooms upstairs.
Upstairs guest bathroom with tub and shower combo.
Interior laundry in hallway closet with washer and dryer.
Attached 2 car garage.
Backyard has fenced cement area with a great open view of the reservoir.
Small pets accepted with additional pet deposit and pet rent.
Solar and Solar backup battery ( helps reduce the PG&E cost ) is included.
Tenant pays PG&E, True-up, and Clovis utilities.
Credit score above 650 REQUIRED. No smoking.
Tenant in charge of yard care. Clovis Unified Schools. Near freeway entrance and shopping. Renter's insurance is required. DRE# 01901101. All information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed and is subject to change.
1974 Kelly Ln, Clovis, CA 93611 is a 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom, 1,390 sqft single-family home. seoDescription.offMarketSaleHistory.fullAbove. seoDescription.offMarketRentalListing.withRent. seoDescription.offMarketRentalRemoval. seoDescription.offMarketAvailability. seoDescription.offMarketEstimate.truliaEstimateBoth.
Home Details for 1974 Kelly Ln
|
|---|
Property Type / Style Property Type: Single Family Home |
|
|---|
Lease Term: Contact For DetailsAvailable: now |
|
|---|
Appliances & Utilities DishwasherMicrowaveRefrigerator |
Ventas comparables para 1974 Kelly Ln
Address | Distance | Property Type | Sold Price | Sold Date | Bed | Bath | Sqft |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0.06 | Vivienda unifamiliar | $405,000 | 27/02/26 | 3 | 3 | 1,390 sqft | |
0.07 | Vivienda unifamiliar | $422,500 | 30/04/26 | 3 | 3 | 1,390 sqft | |
0.06 | Vivienda unifamiliar | $410,000 | 10/03/26 | 3 | 3 | 1,245 sqft | |
0.12 | Vivienda unifamiliar | $405,000 | 14/01/26 | 3 | 2 | 1,390 sqft | |
0.14 | Vivienda unifamiliar | $405,000 | 01/10/25 | 3 | 3 | 1,390 sqft | |
0.08 | Vivienda unifamiliar | $430,000 | 16/03/26 | 3 | 3 | 1,656 sqft | |
0.14 | Vivienda unifamiliar | $419,000 | 10/09/25 | 3 | 2 | 1,403 sqft | |
0.49 | Vivienda unifamiliar | $430,000 | 11/03/26 | 3 | 2 | 1,337 sqft | |
0.50 | Vivienda unifamiliar | $400,000 | 04/02/26 | 3 | 3 | 1,658 sqft | |
0.38 | Vivienda unifamiliar | $489,000 | 19/09/25 | 4 | 2 | 1,524 sqft |
casas cercanas
Hazte una idea de los precios en la zona consultando las casas cercanas.Tendencias del mercado de alquiler en Clovis
Última actualización Sep 2026
Estimación de Rentar de Trulia$2,340/mes
Renta promedio
$2.45K
$100Mamá
Listados Disponible
210
Alrededor de esta Casa
Lo que dicen los locales sobre Clovis
Al menos 793 usuarios de Trulia votaron por cada función.
91 % Dicen que es amigable para perros
87 % Dicen que se necesita automóvil
86 % Dicen que hay banquetas
86 % Dicen que estacionarse es fácil
81 % Dicen que hay espíritu navideño
79 % Dicen que los patios están bien cuidados
75 % Dicen que las calles están bien iluminadas
72 % Dicen que la gente caminaría sola por la noche
69 % Dicen que los niños juegan al aire libre
68 % Dicen que es tranquilo
57 % Dicen que se puede caminar a supermercados
57 % Dicen que planean quedarse al menos 5 años
54 % Dicen que los vecinos son amigables
50 % Dicen que se puede caminar a restaurantes
29 % Dicen que hay eventos comunitarios
22 % Dicen que hay vida silvestre
Información proporcionada por usuarios de Trulia. Más información Acerca de nuestra metodología.
En inglés
LGBTQ Protecciones legales locales
LGBTQ Protecciones legales locales
Historial de Precio e Impuesto
| Fecha | Evento | Precio |
|---|---|---|
10 nov, 2025 Fuente: Zillow Rentals | Anuncio eliminado | $2,395 |
6 nov, 2025 Fuente: Zillow Rentals | Publicado en renta | $2,395 |
20 may, 2022 Fuente: Zillow Rental Network Premium | Anuncio eliminado | |
6 may, 2022 Fuente: Zillow Rental Network Premium | Cambio de precio | $2,295 Precio disminuido en 8% |
28 abr, 2022 Fuente: Zillow Rental Network Premium | Publicado en renta | $2,495 |
29 ene, 2021 Fuente: N/A | Vendido | $317,000 |
| Año | Impuesto sobre la propiedad | evaluación de Impuesto |
|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Indisponible | $349,548 |
Información sobre la vivienda actualizada según los registros del condado.
Preguntas frecuentes sobre 1974 Kelly Ln
- ¿Cuál es el valor estimado de 1974 Kelly Ln ?El valor estimado de Trulia para 1974 Kelly Ln en Clovis , CA es $398,100 .
- ¿Cuál es el historial de precios de 1974 Kelly Ln ?1974 Kelly Ln en Clovis , CA se vendió por última vez por $317,000 en enero 2021 .
- ¿El barrio Clovis es un mercado de compradores o de vendedores?Clovis es actualmente un mercado de vendedores, según la actividad reciente de venta.
- ¿Cuál es el precio medio de venta en Clovis ?El precio medio de venta en Clovis es $490K . Eso supone un aumento $15.58K con respecto al mes anterior.
Casas en renta cerca de 1974 Kelly Ln
Asequibilidad
CONSEJO:Intenta que la renta no supere un tercio de los ingresos brutos de tu hogar. Descubre por qué en nuestra Guía para inquilinos.
Para esta propiedad
Por Año
es el ingreso sugerido
Convence a los posibles arrendadores con una buena planificación financiera. Como regla general, lo ideal es que los ingresos combinados de tu hogar sean al menos tres veces superiores a la renta mensual.

