Pompano Plan in Tidewater by Meritage Homes
Fort Pierce, FL 34982
White City- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,485 sqft
3 Beds
2.5 Baths
1,485 sqft
Local Information
© Google
-- mins to
Description
Enjoy the openness of this floorplan. The central kitchen island is perfect for prepping dinner while being with guests. The oversized upstairs loft is great for game nights or working from home. The primary suite offers a spacious bath and closet.
Contact this Building
Home Highlights
Parking
1 Car Garage
Outdoor
No Info
View
No Info
HOA
None
Price/Sqft
$195
Listed
25 days ago
Home Details for 696 Salisbury Cir #IX49QC
|
|---|
Levels, Entrance, & Accessibility Stories: 2 |
|
|---|
Year Built Year Built: 2026 |
Property Type / Style Property Type: Single Family HomeArchitecture: House |
|
|---|
Parking & Garage Parking Space: 1Parking: Attached |
|
|---|
Price Price Per Sqft: $195 |
All New Homes in Tidewater
Quick Move-in Homes (10)
| 628 Salisbury Circle | 3bd 2.5ba 1,485 sqft | $289,990 | |
| 613 Salisbury Circle | 3bd 2.5ba 1,485 sqft | $299,990 | |
| 612 Salisbury Circle | 3bd 2.5ba 1,485 sqft | $315,680 | |
| 620 Salisbury Circle | 3bd 2.5ba 1,808 sqft | $329,930 | |
| 590 Salisbury Circle | 3bd 2.5ba 1,808 sqft | $329,990 | |
| 568 Salisbury Circle | 3bd 2.5ba 1,808 sqft | $334,990 | |
| 602 Salisbury Circle | 3bd 2.5ba 1,808 sqft | $341,530 | |
| 608 Salisbury Circle | 3bd 2.5ba 1,808 sqft | $362,030 | |
| 587 Salisbury Circle | 3bd 2.5ba 1,808 sqft | $319,930 | |
| 575 Salisbury Circle | 3bd 2.5ba 1,808 sqft | $333,530 |
Quick Move-In Homes provided by BeachesMLS
Buildable Plans (3)
| Pompano Plan | 3bd 2.5ba 1,485 sqft | $289,990+ | |
| Sandpiper Plan | 3bd 2.5ba 1,808 sqft | $329,930+ | |
| Sandpiper End Plan | 3bd 2.5ba 1,808 sqft | $334,990+ |
Buildable Plans provided by Meritage Homes
Community Description
Explore new townhomes in Ft. Pierce, FL. Tidewater is a gated community located just minutes from I-95 and downtown Ft. Pierce. Homeowners will have access to a private swimming pool and cabana. Each home is built with the innovative, energy-efficient features that Meritage Homes is known for including spray foam insulation and Low-E impact windows.
Contact this Building
Office Hours
Sales Office
696 Salisbury Cir
Ft. Pierce, FL 34982
(772) 758-7535