Cambridge Plan in Rosa Point by Beazer Homes
Las Vegas, NV 89106
West Las Vegas- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,851 sqft
3 Beds
2 Baths
1,851 sqft
Local Information
© Google
-- mins to
Description
Welcome home to the inviting Cambridge townhome. Featuring an open layout with a well-appointed kitchen, generous secondary bedrooms, loft, and a private primary suite with a covered balcony. Complete with impressive finishes, you'll love calling this new plan home!
Price/Sqft
$214
Listed
6 days ago
Home Details for 1991 Hydrangea Pl #DC31IN
|
|---|
Levels, Entrance, & Accessibility Stories: 2 |
|
|---|
Year Built Year Built: 2026 |
Property Type / Style Property Type: TownhouseArchitecture: Townhouse |
|
|---|
Parking & Garage GarageParking Spaces: 2Parking: Garage |
|
|---|
Price Price Per Sqft: $214 |
All New Homes in Rosa Point
Quick Move-in Homes (1)
| 1965 Hydrangea Pl | 3bd 2.5ba 1,485 sqft | $349,990 |
Quick Move-In Homes provided by LVR
Buildable Plans (2)
| Albany Plan | 3bd 2ba 1,485 sqft | $360,990+ | |
| Cambridge Plan | 3bd 2ba 1,851 sqft | $395,990+ |
Buildable Plans provided by Beazer Homes
Community Description
Discover Rosa Point in Las Vegas, NV—where modern living meets everyday ease. These thoughtfully designed two-story townhomes feature private second-story balconies and offer a low-maintenance lifestyle with contemporary style. Ideally located near the highly anticipated Hylo Park development, Rosa Point places you close to shopping, dining, outdoor recreation, and convenient freeway access. Each home includes energy-efficient features like solar included, supporting a more sustainable, future-ready lifestyle while helping reduce monthly energy bills, so you can enjoy comfort and convenience every day.
Contact this Building
Office Hours
Sales Office
1991 Hydrangea Place
Las Vegas, NV 89106
(702) 857-6786
Mon: 1pm - 6pm Tues - Sun: 10am - 6pm Mon 5/25: Closed After Hours Self Tour Available