Residence 2119 Plan in Bravado by Century Communities
North Las Vegas, NV 89031
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,119 sqft
3 Beds
2.5 Baths
2,119 sqft
Local Information
© Google
-- mins to
Description
The stylish two-story Residence 2119 at Bravado features an inviting open-concept layout with an abundance of living space. Upon entering the home, you'll find a secluded den that is perfect for privacy and relaxation. Beyond the foyer, there is an expansive great room and a well-appointed kitchen with a charming breakfast nook. Upstairs, you'll be impressed by a versatile loft, two spacious secondary bedrooms, a hall bath and a convenient laundry room. You'll also love the private primary suite with a spacious walk-in closet and an attached bath with dual sinks and a walk-in shower. Options may include: Covered patio Bedroom 5 in lieu of den Bedroom 4 in lieu of loft Upgraded primary bath with separate tub & shower
Price/Sqft
$217
Listed
27 days ago
Home Details for 5060 Wind Springs St #YBQ6SD
|
|---|
Year Built Year Built: 2026 |
Property Type / Style Property Type: Single Family HomeArchitecture: House |
|
|---|
Parking & Garage GarageParking Spaces: 2Parking: Garage |
|
|---|
Price Price Per Sqft: $217 |
|
|---|
All New Homes in Bravado
Quick Move-in Homes (6)
| 320 Lupton Ave | 3bd 2.5ba 1,792 sqft | $439,990 | |
| 317 Lupton Ave | 3bd 2.5ba 1,792 sqft | $453,000 | |
| 328 Lupton Ave | 3bd 2.5ba 1,943 sqft | $460,010 | |
| 321 Lupton Ave | 3bd 2.5ba 1,943 sqft | $470,000 | |
| 324 Lupton Ave | 4bd 3ba 2,119 sqft | $475,000 | |
| 5045 Corbindale St | 4bd 3ba 2,119 sqft | $485,000 |
Quick Move-In Homes provided by LVR
Buildable Plans (3)
| Residence 1792 Plan | 3bd 2.5ba 1,792 sqft | $439,990+ | |
| Residence 1943 Plan | 3bd 2.5ba 1,943 sqft | $449,990+ | |
| Residence 2119 Plan | 3bd 2.5ba 2,119 sqft | $459,990+ |
Buildable Plans provided by Century Communities
Community Description
Century Communities is proud to offer new homes in North Las Vegas, at Bravado. This gated community is located in the bustling town of North Las Vegas, and showcases two-story floor plans with up to 5 bedrooms and 2,119 square feet. Boasting homes with modern design, contemporary open layouts, and exciting included features like the Century Connect® smart home package, Bravado has a floor plan for every taste. Located near Craig Ranch Regional Park, this beautiful community offers easy access to shopping, dining, golf courses, and I-15.
Contact this Building
Office Hours
Sales Office
5060 Wind Springs Street
North Las Vegas, NV 89031
(725) 216-7225
Mon 10 - 6 Tue 10 - 6 Wed 10 - 6 Thu 10 - 6 Fri 12 - 6 Sat 10 - 6 Sun 10 - 6