The 2349 Plan in River Ridge Estates, Boardman, OR 97818
FOR SALE
NEW CONSTRUCTION
BUILDABLE PLAN

The 2349 Plan in River Ridge Estates by Pro Made Construction LLC
Boardman, OR 97818

  • 4 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 2,349 sqft

$402,850+

Est. Mortgage $2,118/mo*

$402,850+

Est. Mortgage $2,118/mo*
4 Beds
2 Baths
2,349 sqft

Local Information

Map showing home location
© Google
-- mins to
Commute Destination

Description

Set along the Columbia River in Eastern Oregon, Boardman combines striking natural scenery with easy access and a welcoming small-town atmosphere. For those seeking a serene, picturesque place to call home, River Ridge Estates by Pro Made Homes is an ideal choice. Framed by open landscapes, sweeping river vistas, and endless Oregon skies, this community offers a calm, spacious lifestyle. Its location just off I-84 places you midway between Hermiston and the Tri-Cities, making both commuting and weekend getaways simple.
Tuscany sits only minutes from local schools, parks, the SAGE Center, marina access, and everyday necessities.
Contact this Building

Home Highlights

Parking
3 Car Garage
Outdoor
Patio
Price/Sqft
$171
Listed
35 days ago

Home Details for Lot 70 Vsvlvg #VSVLVG

Interior Features

Heating & Cooling
Heating: Electric, Heat PumpAir ConditioningCooling System: Central Air, OtherHeating Fuel: Electric
Levels, Entrance, & Accessibility
Stories: 2
Interior Details
Number of Rooms: 3Types of Rooms: Bonus Room, Office, Walk In Closets

Exterior Features

Exterior Home Features
Roof: Composition
Parking & Garage
Parking Spaces: 3Parking: Attached

Property Information

Year Built
Year Built: 2026
Property Type / Style
Property Type: Single Family HomeArchitecture: House

Price & Status

Price
Price Per Sqft: $171

All New Homes in River Ridge Estates

Quick Move-in Homes (3)

All (3)
3 bd (1)
4 bd (2)
219 SW Sparrow St
3bd
2ba
1,403 sqft
$348,850
Check Availability
215 SW Sparrow St
4bd
3ba
2,349 sqft
$437,850
Check Availability
227 SW Goldfinch Ln
4bd
2ba
1,586 sqft
$354,850
Check Availability
Quick Move-In Homes provided by RMLS (OR)

Buildable Plans (13)

All (13)
1 bd (1)
3 bd (7)
4 bd (5)
The 1088 Plan
1bd
2ba
1,088 sqft
$297,850+
Check Availability
The 1150 Plan
3bd
2ba
1,150 sqft
$302,850+
Check Availability
The 1250 Plan
3bd
2ba
1,250 sqft
$312,850+
Check Availability
The 1334 Plan
3bd
2ba
1,334 sqft
$318,850+
Check Availability
1403 Plan
3bd
2ba
1,403 sqft
$322,850+
Check Availability
The 1586 Plan
4bd
2ba
1,586 sqft
$342,850+
Check Availability
The 1598 Plan
3bd
2ba
1,598 sqft
$348,850+
Check Availability
The 1641 Plan
4bd
2ba
1,641 sqft
$362,850+
Check Availability
The 1766 Plan