Bristol Plan in River Ranch Trails, Dayton, TX 77535
FOR SALE
NEW CONSTRUCTION
BUILDABLE PLAN

Bristol Plan in River Ranch Trails by Century Communities
Dayton, TX 77535

  • 5 Beds
  • 2.5 Baths
  • 2,439 sqft

$324,000+

Est. Mortgage $2,084/mo*

$324,000+

Est. Mortgage $2,084/mo*
5 Beds
2.5 Baths
2,439 sqft

Local Information

Map showing home location
© Google
-- mins to
Commute Destination

Description

The two-story Bristol floor plan is the answer for the home buyer looking for a spacious home to meet their needs. The primary suite is privately situated on the first floor, separate from the secondary bedrooms in the home. The 5th bedroom is also located on the first floor, offering flexibility in how to use the space - if not an additional bedroom, a home office or nursery are some ideas that come to mind! Combined formals with an island kitchen make the Bristol a modern open-concept design that is so popular with today's home buyer. And the upstairs gameroom offers a secondary entertainment space for the home.

Price/Sqft
$133
Listed
15 days ago

Home Details for 106 Orange Blossom Ct #2X3MIQ

Property Information

Year Built
Year Built: 2026
Property Type / Style
Property Type: Single Family HomeArchitecture: House

Exterior Features

Parking & Garage
GarageParking Spaces: 2Parking: Garage

Price & Status

Price
Price Per Sqft: $133

All New Homes in River Ranch Trails

Quick Move-in Homes (7)

All (7)
3 bd (2)
4 bd (4)
5 bd (1)
460 Long Branch Dr
4bd
2ba
1,521 sqft
$249,900
Check Availability
480 Long Branch Dr
3bd
2ba
1,388 sqft
$249,900
Check Availability
400 Long Branch Dr
4bd
2ba
1,521 sqft
$254,900
Check Availability
360 Long Branch Dr
3bd
2ba
1,388 sqft
$274,900
Check Availability
420 Long Branch Dr
4bd
2.5ba
2,003 sqft
$284,900
Check Availability
330 Long Branch Dr
4bd
2ba
1,521 sqft
$293,900
Check Availability
380 Long Branch Dr
5bd
3ba
2,439 sqft
$309,900
Check Availability
Quick Move-In Homes provided by HAR

Buildable Plans (5)

All (5)
3 bd (1)
4 bd (3)
5 bd (1)
Aspen Plan
3bd
2ba
1,388 sqft
$259,900+
Check Availability
Fresno Plan
4bd
2ba
1,521 sqft
$269,900+
Check Availability
Lexington Plan
4bd
2.5ba
1,785 sqft
$279,000+
Check Availability
Hampton Plan
4bd
2.5ba
2,003 sqft
$299,000+
Check Availability
Bristol Plan
5bd
2.5ba
2,439 sqft
$324,000+
Check Availability
Buildable Plans provided by Century Communities

Community Description

Century Communities is excited to offer new homes for sale in Dayton, TX, at River Ranch Trails! Featuring desirable floor plans with open layouts, spacious primary suites, and included features like a smart home package, it's an ideal place to put down roots. Located near Highway 146 and Grand Parkway, River Ranch offers easy access to dining and retail in and around Dayton, Humble, Mont Belvieu, and Baytown areas. Discover your dream home here today!

Office Hours