Plan 2 in Oliva at Siena by Taylor Morrison
Winchester, CA 92596
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,601 sqft
3 Beds
2.5 Baths
1,601 sqft
Local Information
© Google
-- mins to
Description
The Oliva Plan 2 is what dream homes are made of! With 1,061 sq. ft. of living space, this home design offers endless possibilities. With 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and designated tech space. As you walk down the hallway and enter the heart of the home, you will enjoy the open-concept layout with a well-equipped gourmet kitchen overlooking the dining area and great room. As you make your way up to the second floor you will find the inspiring primary suite with an oversized walk-in closet and grand primary bathroom. Enjoy a spacious, open-concept floor plan that is the perfect size for any family.
Price/Sqft
$265
Listed
62 days ago
Home Details for 34053 Pink Place Gbxnmc #GBXNMC
|
|---|
Levels, Entrance, & Accessibility Stories: 2 |
|
|---|
Year Built Year Built: 2026 |
Property Type / Style Property Type: TownhouseArchitecture: Townhouse |
|
|---|
Parking & Garage GarageParking Spaces: 2Parking: Garage |
|
|---|
Price Price Per Sqft: $265 |
All New Homes in Oliva at Siena
Quick Move-in Homes (2)
| 33251 Opal Glass Dr | 3bd 2.5ba 1,495 sqft | $429,990 | |
| 33203 Opal Glass Dr | 3bd 2.5ba 1,843 sqft | $489,990 |
Quick Move-In Homes provided by CRMLS
Buildable Plans (4)
| Plan 2 Plan | 3bd 2.5ba 1,601 sqft | $424,990+ | |
| Plan 1 Plan | 3bd 2.5ba 1,497 sqft | $429,990+ | |
| Plan 3 Plan | 3bd 2.5ba 1,843 sqft | $489,990+ | |
| Plan 4 Plan | 3bd 2.5ba 1,843 sqft | $494,990+ |
Buildable Plans provided by Taylor Morrison
Community Description
Explore new townhomes for sale in French Valley, CA, at Oliva at Siena- Now selling with models open to tour! Truly spacious, open-concept homes are just the beginning. Right outside your door, you'll find an array of amenities waiting to be explored, all coming soon. Relax by the resort-style pool, socialize with new neighbors around the firepit, or head right across the street to hit the public park with soccer fields, basketball and pickleball courts. Close to Temecula and Wine Country, you're in a picturesque spot near outdoor adventures and city conveniences. Plus, students can thrive in the top-rated Temecula School District!
Contact this Building
Office Hours
Sales Office
34053 Pink Place
French Valley, CA 92596
(760) 615-3276
Mon:10AM-6PM;Tue:10AM-6PM;Wed:10AM-6PM;Thu:10AM-6PM;Fri:10AM-6PM;Sat:10AM-6PM;Sun:10AM-6PM;