Falcon Plan in Jubilee 50', Hockley, TX 77447
FOR SALE
NEW CONSTRUCTION
BUILDABLE PLAN

Falcon Plan in Jubilee 50' by Tri Pointe Homes
Hockley, TX 77447

  • 4 Beds
  • 3 Baths
  • 2,558 sqft

$429,900+

Est. Mortgage $2,887/mo*

$429,900+

Est. Mortgage $2,887/mo*
4 Beds
3 Baths
2,558 sqft

Local Information

Map showing home location
© Google
-- mins to
Commute Destination

Description

Charming, one-story plan with 4 bedrooms, 3 baths, and 2 bay garage. This open layout plan includes gallery-style foyer, flex room, central kitchen, casual dining, and spacious great room, covered outdoor living. The primary suite features a walk-in closet, double sinks, and a large shower. Options alternate kitchen, great room door sliders, 8' entry door, 8' back door, office, 5' garage extension, 1-car garage extension, luxury primary bath, luxury primary shower, electric fireplace. *SEE FLOORPLAN FOR UPDATED KITCHEN LAYOUT*
Contact this Building

Home Highlights

Parking
Garage
Outdoor
No Info
HOA
$103/Monthly
Price/Sqft
$168
Listed
2 days ago

Home Details for 26122 Happy Home St #7TTHIW

Interior Features

Levels, Entrance, & Accessibility
Stories: 1
Interior Details
Number of Rooms: 5Types of Rooms: Living Room, Dining Room, Family Room, Guest Room, Walk In Closets

Property Information

Year Built
Year Built: 2026
Property Type / Style
Property Type: Single Family HomeArchitecture: House

Exterior Features

Parking & Garage
GarageParking Spaces: 2Parking: Garage

Price & Status

Price
Price Per Sqft: $168

HOA

HOA Fee: $103/Monthly

All New Homes in Jubilee 50'

Quick Move-in Homes (12)

All (12)
4 bd (12)
16510 Harmony Lea Ln
4bd
3ba
2,137 sqft
$417,643
Check Availability
16526 Harmony Lea Ln
4bd
2ba
2,128 sqft
$443,156
Check Availability
16615 Harmony Lea Ln
4bd
3ba
2,128 sqft
$445,557
Check Availability
16615 Blissful Day Way
4bd
3ba
2,140 sqft
$446,843
Check Availability
16502 Harmony Lea Ln
4bd
3ba
2,128 sqft
$449,700
Check Availability
16511 Blissful Day Way
4bd
3ba
2,800 sqft
$488,694
Check Availability
16623 Blissful Day Way
4bd
3ba
2,688 sqft
$502,531
Check Availability
16619 Harmony Lea Ln
4bd
3ba
2,592 sqft
$505,476
Check Availability
16522 Harmony Lea Ln
4bd
3ba
2,592 sqft
$514,516
Check Availability
16530 Harmony Lea Ln
4bd
3ba
2,688 sqft
$516,841
Check Availability
16507 Blissful Day Way
4bd
3ba
2,800 sqft
$520,601
Check Availability
16506 Harmony Lea Ln
4bd
3ba
2,592 sqft
$527,706
Check Availability
Quick Move-In Homes provided by HAR

Buildable Plans (11)

All (11)
3 bd (2)
4 bd (9)
Kinglet Plan
4bd
3ba
2,137 sqft
$399,900+
Check Availability
Bluebird Plan
3bd
2ba
2,128 sqft
$399,900+
Check Availability
Starling Plan
3bd
2ba
2,391 sqft
$414,900+
Check Availability
Falcon Plan
4bd
3ba
2,558 sqft
$429,900+
Check Availability
Martin Plan
4bd
3.5ba
2,726 sqft
$458,900+
Check Availability
Whimbrel Plan
4bd
3ba
2,688 sqft
$458,900+
Check Availability
Wren Plan
4bd
3ba
2,797 sqft
$462,900+
Check Availability
Hawk Plan
4bd
3ba
2,592 sqft
$463,900+
Check Availability
Verdin Plan