Luke Plan in Heritage Towne by Aerofirma
Midlothian, TX 76065
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,454 sqft
3 Beds
2 Baths
1,454 sqft
Local Information
© Google
-- mins to
Description
Bedrooms
3
Full Baths
2
Sq Ft
1,454
Price
$379,000
Community
Heritage Towne
Plan
Luke
Status
Active
Garages
2-Car
Primary Bedroom Location
Main Floor
3
Full Baths
2
Sq Ft
1,454
Price
$379,000
Community
Heritage Towne
Plan
Luke
Status
Active
Garages
2-Car
Primary Bedroom Location
Main Floor
Contact this Building
Home Highlights
Parking
2 Car Garage
Outdoor
Patio
A/C
Heating & Cooling
HOA
$70/Monthly
Price/Sqft
$254
Listed
42 days ago
Home Details for 10863 Eva Mae Blvd #7XEERJ
|
|---|
Heating & Cooling Heating: Natural Gas, Forced AirAir ConditioningCooling System: Central AirHeating Fuel: Natural Gas |
Levels, Entrance, & Accessibility Stories: 1 |
Interior Details Number of Rooms: 1Types of Rooms: Walk In Closets |
|
|---|
Exterior Home Features Roof: Composition |
Parking & Garage Parking Spaces: 2Parking: Attached |
|
|---|
Year Built Year Built: 2026 |
Property Type / Style Property Type: Single Family HomeArchitecture: House |
|
|---|
Price Price Per Sqft: $254 |
|
|---|
HOA Fee: $70/Monthly |
All New Homes in Heritage Towne
Quick Move-in Homes (5)
| 3647 William Ct | 3bd 2ba 1,454 sqft | $370,000 | |
| 3644 Randall Ter | 3bd 2ba 1,470 sqft | $373,000 | |
| 3510 Randall Ter | 3bd 2ba 2,025 sqft | $446,000 | |
| 3526 Randall Ter | 3bd 2.5ba 2,236 sqft | $455,000 | |
| 3636 Randall Ter | 4bd 3ba 2,381 sqft | $485,000 |
Quick Move-In Homes provided by NTREIS
Buildable Plans (5)
| Luke Plan | 3bd 2ba 1,454 sqft | $370,000+ | |
| John Plan | 3bd 2ba 1,470 sqft | $373,000+ | |
| Julie Plan | 3bd 2ba 1,650 sqft | $398,000+ | |
| Isibelle Plan | 3bd 2ba 1,890 sqft | $420,000+ | |
| Champion Plan | 3bd 2.5ba 2,504 sqft | $505,000+ |
Buildable Plans provided by Aerofirma
Community Description
Build Your Dream Home in Grand Prairie, TX
Are you searching for the perfect place to call home in Grand Prairie, TX?
Look no further than Heritage Towne, exquisite craftsman-style homes in a gated community. Pick your lot and build your dream home!
Nestled in the heart of Grand Prairie and served
by the esteemed Midlothian Independent School District,
Heritage Towne offers a truly exceptional living experience for families and individuals alike.
Craftsman-Style Homes: A Testament to Timeless Elegance
At Heritage Towne, we believe in the enduring charm and
timeless appeal of craftsman-style homes.
Our expert architects and designers pay meticulous attention to detail,
ensuring that each home showcases the hallmark features of this beloved architectural style.
From the welcoming front porches to the distinctive rooflines,
every element is thoughtfully designed to evoke a sense of warmth, craftsmanship, and classic beauty.