Rocco Plan in Eldorado Valley by Richmond American Homes
Las Vegas, NV 89139
Enterprise- 4 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 3,479 sqft
4 Beds
3.5 Baths
3,479 sqft
Local Information
© Google
-- mins to
Description
The Rocco comes with an inspired courtyard entrance. Inside, a spacious floor plan is anchored by a great room that flows into a breakfast nook-with an adjacent formal dining room-and an open kitchen with a large eat-in island and access to the covered patio. A private study and four comfortable bedrooms complete this floor plan-including a primary suite with a spa-like bath and dual walk-in closets. Options include a full professional kitchen, a wine room, an extended covered patio, and a pet spa.
Contact this Building
Home Highlights
Parking
3 Car Garage
Price/Sqft
$316
Listed
61 days ago
Home Details for Eldorado Lane And Valley View Boulevard Pfxdaq #PFXDAQ
|
|---|
Levels, Entrance, & Accessibility Stories: 1 |
|
|---|
Year Built Year Built: 2026 |
Property Type / Style Property Type: Single Family HomeArchitecture: House |
|
|---|
Parking & Garage Parking Spaces: 3Parking: Attached |
|
|---|
Price Price Per Sqft: $316 |
|
|---|
All New Homes in Eldorado Valley
Quick Move-in Homes (1)
| 7516 Bowton Breeze Ct | 3bd 3.5ba 4,010 sqft | $1,499,950 |
Quick Move-In Homes provided by LVR
Buildable Plans (3)
| Rocco Plan | 4bd 3.5ba 3,479 sqft | $1,099,950+ | |
| Rowan Plan | 4bd 4.5ba 3,718 sqft | $1,169,950+ | |
| Robert Plan | 4bd 3.5ba 4,019 sqft | $1,199,950+ |
Buildable Plans provided by Richmond American Homes
Community Description
Personalization available! Introducing Eldorado Valley! Boasting a prime location in southwest Las Vegas, this attractive neighborhood is a must-see for buyers seeking a luxury new home in Clark County. This community showcases an impressive selection of ranch-style floor plans from our esteemed Aspire™ Collection, each offering a ½-acre homesite and an array of upscale features. Residents of Eldorado Valley will appreciate close proximity to I-15 and I-215, as well as easy access to the exciting shopping, dining, recreation and entertainment options of Las Vegas.
Contact this Building
Office Hours
Sales Office
3785 Visionary Avenue
Las Vegas, NV 89139
(725) 356-6370