Rocco Plan in Cashmere Meadows by Richmond American Homes
Las Vegas, NV 89113
Enterprise- 4 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 3,479 sqft
$1,295,950+
$1,295,950+
4 Beds
3.5 Baths
3,479 sqft
Local Information
© Google
-- mins to
Description
The Rocco comes with an inspired courtyard entrance. Inside, a spacious floor plan is anchored by a great room that flows into a breakfast nook-with an adjacent formal dining room-and an open kitchen with a large eat-in island and access to the covered patio. A private study and four comfortable bedrooms complete this floor plan-including a primary suite with a spa-like bath and dual walk-in closets. Options include a full professional kitchen, a wine room, an extended covered patio, and a pet spa.
Contact this Building
Home Highlights
Parking
3 Car Garage
Price/Sqft
$373
Listed
50 days ago
Home Details for Agate Avenue And Monte Cristo Way #T6IJ75
|
|---|
Levels, Entrance, & Accessibility Stories: 1 |
|
|---|
Year Built Year Built: 2026 |
Property Type / Style Property Type: Single Family HomeArchitecture: House |
|
|---|
Parking & Garage Parking Spaces: 3Parking: Attached |
|
|---|
Price Price Per Sqft: $373 |
|
|---|
All New Homes in Cashmere Meadows
Quick Move-in Homes (4)
| 9065 S Monte Cristo Way | 4bd 3.5ba 3,470 sqft | $1,424,950 | |
| 9095 S Monte Cristo Way | 4bd 3.5ba 3,470 sqft | $1,445,950 | |
| 9075 S Monte Cristo Way | 5bd 4.5ba 4,010 sqft | $1,517,950 | |
| 9085 S Monte Cristo Way | 5bd 4.5ba 4,010 sqft | $1,519,950 |
Quick Move-In Homes provided by LVR
Buildable Plans (2)
| Rocco Plan | 4bd 3.5ba 3,479 sqft | $1,295,950+ | |
| Robert Plan | 4bd 3.5ba 4,019 sqft | $1,379,950+ |
Buildable Plans provided by Richmond American Homes
Community Description
Located within the notable Clark County School District and showcasing an impressive array of luxurious new homes from our sought-after Aspire™ Collection, there's a lot to love about Cashmere Meadows. Select homes at this dynamic Las Vegas community boast exciting features such as professional kitchens, guest suites, wet bars, spa baths and more. Residents will appreciate close proximity to shopping, dining and recreation as well as convenient access to Blue Diamond Road. Cul-de-sac and half-acre homesites are available-visit today!
Contact this Building
Office Hours
Sales Office
8845 S. Tenaya Way
Las Vegas, NV 89113
(702) 747-5487