Brant Plan in Barton Ridge by Toll Brothers
Ann Arbor, MI 48105
- 4 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 3,272 sqft
4 Beds
3.5 Baths
3,272 sqft
Local Information
© Google
-- mins to
Description
The beautifully designed Brant exudes elegance with luxury living spaces in an open-concept floor plan. A spacious foyer is adjacent to the formal dining room, offering views to the stunning great room and casual dining area with desirable rear yard access. The kitchen is expertly crafted, enhanced by an oversized center island with breakfast bar, plenty of counter and cabinet space, and a roomy pantry. Defining the alluring primary bedroom suite are dual walk-in closets and a serene primary bath with dual-sink vanity, a large luxe shower with seat, and a private water closet. Secondary bedrooms, two sharing a bath with a dual-sink vanity and one with a private bath, feature walk-in closets. Additional highlights are a generous flex room, conveniently located second-floor laundry, a powder room, an everyday entry, and additional storage throughout.
Price/Sqft
$284
Listed
70 days ago
Home Details for 114 Maple Leaf Ln #DAFDGE
|
|---|
Levels, Entrance, & Accessibility Stories: 2 |
Interior Details Number of Rooms: 1Types of Rooms: Dining Room |
|
|---|
Year Built Year Built: 2026 |
Property Type / Style Property Type: Single Family HomeArchitecture: House |
|
|---|
Parking & Garage GarageParking Spaces: 3Parking: Garage |
|
|---|
Price Price Per Sqft: $284 |
|
|---|
All New Homes in Barton Ridge
Quick Move-in Homes (1)
| 3230 Maple Ridge Dr | 5bd 4.5ba 3,387 sqft | $1,264,622 |
Quick Move-In Homes provided by Realcomp II
Buildable Plans (5)
| Alma Plan | 4bd 3ba 3,256 sqft | $919,995+ | |
| Brant Plan | 4bd 3.5ba 3,272 sqft | $929,995+ | |
| Decker Plan | 4bd 4.5ba 3,904 sqft | $1,144,995+ | |
| Haslett Plan | 4bd 3.5ba 4,464 sqft | $1,194,995+ | |
| Morenci Plan | 5bd 5.5ba 4,908 sqft | $1,289,995+ |
Buildable Plans provided by Toll Brothers
Community Description
Step into the lifestyle you ve been dreaming of at Barton Ridge, a beautiful collection of new construction homes in Ann Arbor, MI. Featuring expansive two-story single-family home designs with three-car garages and modern architectural finishes, this community offers residents access to top-tier personalization options while being situated within a serene wooded setting. Located near award-winning schools, a bustling downtown area, and boundless green space, Barton Ridge seamlessly blends everything that Ann Arbor has to offer with the acclaimed luxury living of Toll Brothers. Home price does not include any home site premium.
Contact this Building
Office Hours
Sales Office
114 Maple Leaf Ln
Ann Arbor, MI 48105
(947) 223-2012