4541 E  121st Pl, Thornton, CO 80241
OFF MARKET

4541 E 121st Pl
Thornton, CO 80241

Northaven
  • 5 Beds
  • 4 Baths
  • 2,679 sqft

$584,600

Trulia Estimate
as of May 23, 2026
Est. Refi. Payment $3,323/mo*

$584,600

Trulia Estimate
as of May 23, 2026
Est. Refi. Payment $3,323/mo*
5 Beds
4 Baths
2,679 sqft

Local Information

Map showing home location
© Google
-- mins to
Commute Destination

Description

Please note, the total monthly rent is estimated to be $3318.90. This amount includes a base rent of $3299.00 and required leasing fees including Air filter delivery $9.95 and Utility management $9.95.

You deserve a quality home that you can shape to fit your personality. And here it is. Invite your family and friends for quality time in a home that reflects your spirit. The living space's stylish finishes offer a blank canvas you can make your own. The cooking space is roomy and set up to accommodate a cook who knows their way around a kitchen. Cooking will be less of a chore thanks to these granite countertops, premium cabinets and stainless steel appliances. The backyard brings the whole house together. Keep the fun going in this fenced backyard that your furry friends will be more than happy to claim for themselves. Apply online today!

Invitation Homes complies with all applicable law relating to source of income, including CRS 38-12-904(1)(c). If we discover that you are applying with assistance, your credit score will not be factored into your eligibility.

At Invitation Homes, we offer pet-friendly, yard-having homes for lease with Smart Home technology in awesome neighborhoods across the country. Live in a great house without the headache and long-term commitment of owning. Discover your dream home with Invitation Homes.

Our Lease Easy bundle which includes Smart Home, Air Filter Delivery, and Utilities Management is a key part of your worry-free leasing lifestyle. These services are required by your lease at an additional monthly cost. Monthly fees for pets and pools may also apply.

Home Features and Amenities: Covered Porch, Fenced Yard, Garage, Granite Countertops, Hardwood Floors, Long Lease Terms, Luxury Vinyl Plank, Patio, Pet Friendly, Recessed Lighting, Smart Home, Stainless Steel Appliances, W/D Hookups, and professionally managed by Invitation Homes.