44 Clover Leaf Dr, Halfmoon, NY 12065
FOR SALE
NEW CONSTRUCTION
0.33 ACRES

44 Clover Leaf Dr
Halfmoon, NY 12065

  • 3 Beds
  • 2.5 Baths
  • 2,457 sqft (on 0.33 acres)

$655,995

Original price: $651,995
Est. Mortgage $4,276/mo*

$655,995

Original price: $651,995
Est. Mortgage $4,276/mo*
3 Beds
2.5 Baths
2,457 sqft
(on 0.33 acres)

Local Information

Map showing home location
© Google
-- mins to
Commute Destination

Description

The Hudson floorplan is modern day living at its best. The primary bedroom and home office are located on the first floor, with an additional 2 bedrooms and open loft upstairs. The large kitchen, dining area and living room are perfect for entertaining and everyday living.
Contact this Building

Home Highlights

Parking
2 Car Garage
Outdoor
No Info
HOA
$250/Monthly
Price/Sqft
$267
Listed
180+ days ago
Last check for updates: 16 days ago
Listing by: Abele Homes, (518) 491-1173
Source: Abele Homes, LLC

Home Details for 44 Clover Leaf Dr

Interior Features

Levels, Entrance, & Accessibility
Stories: 2

Days on Market

Days on Market: 180+ days on Trulia

Property Information

Year Built
Year Built: 2026
Property Type / Style
Property Type: Lot LandArchitecture: House

Exterior Features

Parking & Garage
Parking Spaces: 2Parking: Attached

Price & Status

Price
Price Per Sqft: $267

HOA

HOA Fee: $250/Monthly

Lot Information

Lot Area: 0.33 acres

Price History for 44 Clover Leaf Dr

DatePriceEventSource
05/08/2026$655,995PriceChange
Abele Homes, LLC
12/05/2025$651,995PriceChange
Abele Homes, LLC
10/21/2025$645,995PriceChange
Abele Homes, LLC
09/19/2025$640,995Listed For SaleAbele Homes, LLC