4 Augusta Ct, Williamstown, NJ 08094
SOLD
FEB 26, 2026

4 Augusta Ct
Williamstown, NJ 08094

  • 3 Beds
  • 3 Baths
  • 1,980 sqft

$92,000

Last Sold: Feb 26, 2026
78% below list $420K
$46/sqft
Est. Refi. Payment $707/mo*

$92,000

Last Sold: Feb 26, 2026
78% below list $420K
$46/sqft
Est. Refi. Payment $707/mo*
3 Beds
3 Baths
1,980 sqft

Local Information

Map showing home location
© Google
-- mins to
Commute Destination

Description

Move into a brand-new townhome at Blaze Mill this Spring! Blaze Mill offers the lowest-priced new townhomes in Gloucester County, NJ, just 3 miles from Route 42 and 322.

This Ballad home blends style and space, all while ideally located on a popular cul-de-sac homesite. Enter the home through the spacious 1-car garage, or though the foyer. You'll then find the large finished walkout basement with half bath - you'll love the easy access this provides to the back yard. Upstairs to the main level, the bright, airy, open-concept kitchen, dining, and great room area will be your new favorite spot to host guests. The main level is upgraded with luxury vinyl plank flooring, a spacious rear deck for additional outdoor living space, and a powder room. The kitchen features upgraded light grey cabinetry, quartz countertops, a large kitchen island, hooded vent, and all included stainless steel appliances - even the washer and dryer are included! Upstairs, find two sizeable secondary bedrooms, a full hall bathroom, laundry room, and the luxurious owner's suite. The owner's suite features a gorgeous tray ceiling, two spacious closets, and a private en suite bathroom with a dual vanity. Contact us today to learn how you can move into this brand-new home as soon as March 2026!
This property is off market, which means it's not currently listed for sale or rent on Trulia. This may be different from what's available on other websites or public sources. This description is from November 19, 2025