394 Eagle Feather Loop
Columbia, SC 29206
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,861 sqft
3 Beds
2.5 Baths
1,861 sqft
Local Information
© Google
-- mins to
Description
Base rent $2105 Plus $29 RBP, Total of $2134
Welcome to 394 Eagle Feather Loop , a charming and modern 3-bedroom, 2.5 Bathroom two-story home.
Located in the desirable Eagle Park gated community in SE Columbia, SC. Convenient to downtown Columbia, Fort Jackson, USC, Dorn Veterans Hospital, and I-77.
This home offers an open-concept layout with spacious living area, a contemporary kitchen featuring stainless steel appliances, granite countertops, and a breakfast area perfect for entertaining.
The private primary suite includes a walk-in closet and en-suite bath, while two additional bedrooms provide space for guests, or home office.
Additional highlights include:
Attached garage
Energy-efficient features
Modern finishes throughout
Located in a friendly neighborhood with gate access. Enjoy the convenience of being just minutes away from shopping, dining, downtown Columbia, I-77 for an easy commute.
All Bridge Homes residents are automatically enrolled in our Resident Benefits Package (RBP) to ensure the best leasing experience.
At Bridge Homes, our advertised rental rates include all mandatory recurring fees to ensure full transparency and seamless leasing experience. This means no surprises, just top-tier service for our residents. One included benefit is our Resident Benefits Package (RBP), which provides valuable services like utility concierge, air filter delivery, credit building, and resident rewards. Additional details are available upon request. This property allows self-guided viewing without an appointment.! This property allows self guided viewing without an appointment. Contact for details.