1802 Sutter St
Vallejo, CA 94590
Vista- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 1,710 sqft
4 Beds
3 Baths
1,710 sqft
Homes for sale near 1802 Sutter St
Description
This multi-family home is located at 1802 Sutter St, Vallejo, CA. 1802 Sutter St is in the Vista neighborhood in Vallejo, CA and in ZIP code 94590. This property has 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms and approximately 1,710 sqft of floor space. The last sold price per dimension was $322/sqft. This property has a lot size of 4356 sqft and was built in 1943.
This property is off market, which means it's not currently listed for sale or rent on Trulia. This may be different from what's available on other websites or public sources.
Price/Sqft
$322/sqft
Listed
No Info
Home Details for 1802 Sutter St
|
|---|
Exterior Home Features Roof: CompositionExterior: Stucco, Cement Concrete |
|
|---|
Year Built Year Built: 1943 |
Property Type / Style Property Type: Multi Family |
|
|---|
Price Price Per Sqft: $322/sqft |
|
|---|
Units in Building: 3 |
|
|---|
Lot Area: 4356 sqft |
Price History for 1802 Sutter St
| Date | Price | Event | Source |
|---|---|---|---|
| 10/15/2025 | $550,000 | Sold | N/A |
| 02/18/2021 | $435,000 | Sold | BAREIS #22011479 |