New Bedford, MA 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
180 rentals
- NEW - 1 DAY AGOSPECIAL OFFERPET FRIENDLYTotal price$2,034 - $2,099/mo2 Beds1 BathWelby Park Estates | 1399 Phillips Rd #C31,
New Bedford, MA 02745 - PET FRIENDLYTotal price$2,295 - $3,695/mo2-4 Beds1-2 BathsHidden Brook Apartment Homes | 42 W Hill Rd #BRY173B,
New Bedford, MA 02740 - NEW - 1 DAY AGOPET FRIENDLY$2,395 - $2,795/moFees may apply2 Beds1 BathThe Residences at Buttonwood | 50 Oesting St #FAI159B,
New Bedford, MA 02740 - $2,115 - $2,275/moFees may apply2 Beds2 BathsRiverbank Lofts | 200 Riverside Ave #203,
New Bedford, MA 02746 - PET FRIENDLY
- SPECIAL OFFERPET FRIENDLY$1,970 - $2,640/moFees may apply1-2 Beds1-2 BathsVictoria Riverside Townhouse Lofts | 10 Manomet St #220,
New Bedford, MA 02746 - PET FRIENDLY$2,075 - $2,795/moFees may apply1-3 Beds1-2 BathsThe Lofts at Wamsutta Place | 75 Wamsutta St #102,
New Bedford, MA 02740 - $1,470 - $1,713/moFees may apply1-3 Beds1 BathWamsutta Preservation | 184 State St #177-3,
New Bedford, MA 02740 - $1,081 - $1,287/moFees may apply1-2 Beds1 BathHarborview | 280 Acushnet Ave #cdfe2162e,
New Bedford, MA 02740 - $1,600 - $1,700/moFees may apply2 Beds1 BathUnion Street Lofts | 749 Purchase St #303,
New Bedford, MA 02740 Save Search in New Bedford, MA
New Bedford1+ BedsGet emails when new homes match this search