Greenland, Jacksonville Apartments
6 rentals
- NEW - 1 DAY AGOSPECIAL OFFERPET FRIENDLYTotal price$2,144 - $2,615/mo2-3 Beds3 Baths360 Communities at Avenues Walk | 10654 Towns Way #10717,
Jacksonville, FL 32258 - SPECIAL OFFERPET FRIENDLY$1,776 - $2,506/mo1-3 Beds1-2 BathsBainbridge Avenues Walk | 10598 Cordgrass Ln #5401,
Jacksonville, FL 32258 - SPECIAL OFFERPET FRIENDLY$1,904 - $2,450/mo2-3 Beds3 BathsCasa Solara Townhomes | 14153 Wind Row Dr #14132,
Jacksonville, FL 32258 - PET FRIENDLY
- PET FRIENDLY
- PET FRIENDLY
Save Search in Greenland, Jacksonville, FL
GreenlandApartmentGet emails when new homes match this search
Apartments For Rent Near Greenland, Jacksonville, FL
We found 30 more apartments matching your filters just outside Greenland
- SPECIAL OFFERPET FRIENDLYTotal price$1,483 - $2,269/mo1-3 Beds1-2 BathsThe Felix | 11723 Wells Creek Pkwy #1215,
Jacksonville, FL 32256 - SPECIAL OFFERPET FRIENDLYTotal price$1,299 - $2,169/mo1-3 Beds1-2 BathsThe Point at Arrowhead | 10101 Arrowhead Dr #12803,
Jacksonville, FL 32257 - SPECIAL OFFERPET FRIENDLY$1,694 - $2,444/mo1-3 Beds1-2 BathsTropia Luxury Apartments | 13924 Egrets Nest Dr #3129,
Jacksonville, FL 32258 - SPECIAL OFFERPET FRIENDLY
- SPECIAL OFFERPET FRIENDLY$1,414 - $2,079/mo1-3 Beds1-2 BathsThe Pointe at Davis Creek | 12175 Phillips Hwy #8302,
Jacksonville, FL 32256 - SPECIAL OFFERPET FRIENDLY$1,268 - $1,803/mo1-3 Beds1-2 BathsMAA Mandarin North | 10275 Old Saint Augustine Rd #8809,
Jacksonville, FL 32257 - SPECIAL OFFERPET FRIENDLYFURNISHED
- $1,408 - $1,898/mo1-3 Beds1-2 BathsMAA Belmont | 3900 Oldfield Crossing Dr #111120,
Jacksonville, FL 32223 - $1,245 - $1,900/mo1-3 Beds1-2 BathsAvenue at Timberlin Park | 7635 Timberlin Park Blvd #5316077,
Jacksonville, FL 32256 - $1,008 - $1,390/mo1-2 Beds1-2 BathsMAA Southlake | 8700 Southside Blvd #30322,
Jacksonville, FL 32256 - $1,233 - $1,815/mo1-3 Beds1-2 BathsSouthside Villas | 8745 Palm Breeze Rd #1513,
Jacksonville, FL 32256 - $1,267 - $2,031/mo1-3 Beds1-3 BathsLakeline at Bartram Park | 13990 Bartram Park Blvd #802,
Jacksonville, FL 32258 - $1,032 - $1,968/moStudio-3 Beds1-2 BathsMAA Mandarin Lakes | 11001 Old Saint Augustine Rd #181833,
Jacksonville, FL 32257 - $1,115 - $1,814/mo1-3 Beds1-2 BathsParadise Island | 7651 Paradise Island Blvd #6106,
Jacksonville, FL 32256 - $1,468 - $2,529/mo1-3 Beds1-2 BathsThe Julington | 12397 San Jose Blvd #1401,
Jacksonville, FL 32223 - $1,090 - $1,466/mo1-2 Beds1-2 BathsHuntington Forest | 10109 Old Saint Augustine Rd #6206,
Jacksonville, FL 32257 - $1,439 - $2,319/mo1-3 Beds1-2 BathsAventon Highgrove | 11849 Palm Bay Pkwy #5223,
Jacksonville, FL 32256 - $1,323 - $1,855/mo1-3 Beds1-2 BathsThe Waterford at Mandarin Apartments | 11247 San Jose Blvd #604,
Jacksonville, FL 32223 - $1,253 - $1,985/mo1-3 Beds1-3 BathsTrails at Bartram Park Apartments | 13525 Bartram Park Blvd #1133,
Jacksonville, FL 32258 - Total price$1,400 - $1,812/mo1-3 Beds1-2 BathsOasis of Mandarin | 3355 Claire Ln #1503,
Jacksonville, FL 32223 - $1,205 - $1,275/moStudio-1 Bed1 BathWyndham Lakes | 10660 Old Saint Augustine Rd #211,
Jacksonville, FL 32257 - $1,112 - $1,545/mo1-3 Beds1-2 BathsThomas Chase Apartments | 4901 Sunbeam Rd #611,
Jacksonville, FL 32257 - $1,416 - $1,985/mo1-3 Beds1-2 BathsCue Luxury Living | 13504 Citicards Way #3329,
Jacksonville, FL 32258 - $1,695 - $2,645/mo1-2 Beds1-3 BathsCottage Street at eTown | 11100 Domain Dr #45,
Jacksonville, FL 32256