Mosley Place, Edgewood, NM 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
Apartments For Rent Near Mosley Place, Edgewood, NM
We found 30 more apartments matching your filters just outside Mosley Place
- PET FRIENDLYTotal price$1,120 - $1,415/mo1-2 Beds1 BathWoodberry Heights | 6300 Montgomery Blvd NE #401,
Albuquerque, NM 87110 - SPECIAL OFFERPET FRIENDLYTotal price$1,773 - $2,358/mo1-2 Beds1-2 BathsAllaso Olivine | 6925 Alameda Blvd NE #216,
Albuquerque, NM 87113 - NEW - 1 DAY AGOSPECIAL OFFERPET FRIENDLYTotal price$1,999 - $2,293/mo1-2 Beds1-2 BathsAllaso Vineyards | 8901 Holly Ave NE #1312,
Albuquerque, NM 87122 - SPECIAL OFFERTotal price$1,824 - $2,608/mo1-2 Beds1-2 BathsMarkana Uptown | 6500 Americas Pkwy NE #1052,
Albuquerque, NM 87110 - SPECIAL OFFERPET FRIENDLYTotal price$1,560 - $2,592/mo1-2 Beds1-2 BathsThe Senary by Allaso | 7501 Jefferson St NE #1411,
Albuquerque, NM 87109 - SPECIAL OFFERPET FRIENDLYTotal price$1,018 - $1,592/mo1-3 Beds1-2 BathsArrowhead Pointe | 12021 Skyline Rd NE #2222,
Albuquerque, NM 87123 - SPECIAL OFFERPET FRIENDLYTotal price$1,523 - $2,268/mo1-2 Beds1-2 BathsAllaso Journal Center | 7800 Headline Blvd NE #1305,
Albuquerque, NM 87109 - $1,799 - $1,839/mo2 Beds1-3 BathsMesa Del Oso | 5100 Mesa Del Oso Rd NE #2B-2Ba-1143Sqft,
Albuquerque, NM 87111 - $1,799 - $2,353/mo1-2 Beds1-2 BathsOlympus Latitude | 6700 Modesto Ave NE #2169,
Albuquerque, NM 87113 - $1,430 - $1,640/mo1-2 Beds1 BathVista Del Sol Apartments | 7100 Louisiana Blvd NE #A206,
Albuquerque, NM 87109 - $1,030 - $1,220/mo1-2 Beds1-2 BathsVilla Apartments | 1111 Cardenas Dr SE #222,
Albuquerque, NM 87108 - $1,147 - $1,892/mo1-3 Beds1-2 BathsIndigo Park | 7600 Montgomery Blvd NE #2002,
Albuquerque, NM 87109 - $1,299 - $1,646/mo2-4 Beds2 BathsSandoval Flats | 3200 E Camino Encantadas NE #3102,
Rio Rancho, NM 87144 - $870 - $1,125/mo1-2 Beds1 BathEncanto Lofts Apartments | 4501 Shepard Rd NE #253L,
Albuquerque, NM 87110 - $909 - $1,755/mo1-3 Beds1-2 BathsNorte Villas Apartments | 6001 Topke Pl NE #234,
Albuquerque, NM 87109 - Total price$1,742 - $2,314/mo1-3 Beds1-2 BathsBroadstone Heights | 8100 Barstow St NE #5204,
Albuquerque, NM 87122 - Total price$864 - $1,450/mo1-3 Beds1-2 BathsVia Apartments | 4321 Montgomery Blvd NE #2-238,
Albuquerque, NM 87109 - Total price$964 - $1,815/mo1-3 Beds1-2 BathsMont 44 Apartments | 4401 Montgomery Blvd NE #U-186,
Albuquerque, NM 87109 - $1,100 - $1,515/mo1-2 Beds1-2 BathsArlo Apartments | 8911 Northeastern Blvd NE #G201,
Albuquerque, NM 87112