Apartments For Rent in Central Beaverton, Beaverton, OR
65 rentals
- NEW - 1 DAY AGOSPECIAL OFFERPET FRIENDLYTotal price$1,600 - $2,650/mo1-3 Beds1-2 BathsCedar Falls Apartments | 385 NW Lost Springs Ter #75bccc5bf,
Portland, OR 97229 - SPECIAL OFFERPET FRIENDLY$1,200 - $1,900/moStudio-2 Beds1-2 BathsThe Grove at Highland | 5840 SW Erickson Ave #32,
Beaverton, OR 97005 - PET FRIENDLY$1,449 - $2,499/moStudio-2 Beds1-2 BathsBoxcar Commons - Modern Living in Central Beaverton | 4920 SW Pacific Ave #102,
Beaverton, OR 97005 - PET FRIENDLY$1,249 - $1,750/mo1-2 Beds1 BathWelcome to Heather Place Apartments - Where comfort meets convenience! | 4905 SW Spencer Rd #48,
Beaverton, OR 97005 - SPECIAL OFFERPET FRIENDLY$1,250 - $1,600/moStudio-2 Beds1-2 BathsBeaver Creek Apartments | 12270 SW Center St #59,
Beaverton, OR 97005 - SPECIAL OFFERPET FRIENDLY$1,593 - $3,814/moStudio-3 Beds1-2 BathsModera Beaverton | 12230 SW Broadway St #154,
Beaverton, OR 97005 - SPECIAL OFFERPET FRIENDLY
- $1,299 - $1,999/mo1-3 Beds1-2 BathsCedars West Apartments | 12625 SW Colony Ln #19,
Beaverton, OR 97005 - $1,387 - $1,701/mo1-2 Beds1 BathOak & Iron Flats by Trion Living | 11595 SW Center St #G-04,
Beaverton, OR 97005 - $1,225 - $1,450/mo1-2 Beds1 BathBonnie Brae Apartments | 13526 SW Bonnie Brae St #1130863,
Beaverton, OR 97005 - $1,573 - $1,952/mo1-2 Beds1-2 BathsWillow Grove by Trion Living | 11981 SW Center St #45,
Beaverton, OR 97005 - Total price$1,396 - $1,909/moStudio-1 Bed1 BathVerso | 4815 SW Lombard Ave #435,
Beaverton, OR 97005 - $1,275 - $1,400/mo1-2 Beds1 BathBirch Meadow Apartments | 11625 SW 5th St #4694705,
Beaverton, OR 97005 - $1,350 - $2,050/mo1-3 Beds1-2 BathsFranklin and Tucker Apartments | 4855 SW Franklin Ave #238,
Beaverton, OR 97005
Explore the Neighborhood
Neighborhood stats provided by third party data sources.
What Locals Say about Central Beaverton
Review Highlights
Central Beaverton pulses with easy living—walkable parks, eats, and quick light-rail links. People like walkable to parks, library, farmers market, eateries; good transit; friendly, safe vibe. People dislike traffic on 217, some noise, spotty sidewalks; downtown commute can be long.
AI-generated summary of moderated reviews.