Apartments For Rent in 87106
172 rentals
- PET FRIENDLYFURNISHED
- PET FRIENDLYFURNISHED
- PET FRIENDLYFURNISHED
- $1,025 - $1,200/mo1-2 Beds1 BathMarquee Village Apartments | 230 Spruce St NE #219,
Albuquerque, NM 87106
Apartments For Rent Near 87106
We found 30 more apartments matching your filters just outside 87106
- SPECIAL OFFERPET FRIENDLYFURNISHED
- PET FRIENDLYTotal price$1,120 - $1,415/mo1-2 Beds1 BathWoodberry Heights | 6300 Montgomery Blvd NE #401,
Albuquerque, NM 87110 - NEW - 1 DAY AGOSPECIAL OFFERTotal price$1,645 - $2,579/moStudio-2 Beds1-2 BathsMarkana Uptown | 6500 Americas Pkwy NE #4020,
Albuquerque, NM 87110 - SPECIAL OFFERPET FRIENDLY
- SPECIAL OFFERPET FRIENDLYINCOME RESTRICTED$1,134 - $1,420/mo1-2 Beds1-2 BathsLifestyles at Renaissance | 4920 Union Way NE #4-204,
Albuquerque, NM 87107 - SPECIAL OFFERPET FRIENDLY$1,445 - $1,895/moStudio-2 Beds1-2 BathsPoblana Place | 2818 4th St NW #2B-2Ba-952Sqft,
Albuquerque, NM 87107 - $935 - $1,220/moStudio-2 Beds1-2 BathsVilla Apartments | 1111 Cardenas Dr SE #222,
Albuquerque, NM 87108 - $975 - $1,450/mo1-2 Beds1-2 BathsPeaks at Sandia View | 1501 Indian School Rd NE #C202,
Albuquerque, NM 87102 - $875 - $1,125/moStudio-2 Beds1 BathEncanto Lofts Apartments | 4501 Shepard Rd NE #211D,
Albuquerque, NM 87110 - $1,030 - $1,755/mo1-3 Beds1-2 BathsNorte Villas Apartments | 6001 Topke Pl NE #234,
Albuquerque, NM 87109 - Total price$864 - $1,450/mo1-3 Beds1-2 BathsVia Apartments | 4321 Montgomery Blvd NE #12-371,
Albuquerque, NM 87109 - Total price$914 - $1,815/mo1-3 Beds1-2 BathsMont 44 Apartments | 4401 Montgomery Blvd NE #P-152,
Albuquerque, NM 87109 - $800 - $900/moStudio-1 Bed1 BathThe Villas @ Uptown | 6230 Indian School Rd NE #D222,
Albuquerque, NM 87110 - $880 - $1,050/moStudio1 BathBrandywood Park Apartments | 5851 Anderson Ave SE #38,
Albuquerque, NM 87108 - $899 - $1,149/moStudio-2 Beds1-2 BathsLincoln Place Apartments | 4401 San Pedro Dr NE #304,
Albuquerque, NM 87109 - Total price$1,135 - $1,715/mo1-2 Beds1-2 BathsSun Plaza | 4400 Montgomery Blvd NE #44,
Albuquerque, NM 87109 - Total price$1,020 - $1,520/moStudio-2 Beds1-2 BathsCloverleaf Apartments | 4300 Bryn Mawr Dr NE #40,
Albuquerque, NM 87107 - Total price$765 - $1,218/moStudio-2 Beds1 BathComanche Wells | 3400 Comanche Rd NE #E242,
Albuquerque, NM 87107 - Total price$1,804 - $2,408/mo1-2 Beds1-2 BathsBroadstone Nob Hill | 4101 Central Ave NE #2023,