Apartments & Homes For Rent in 55109
40 rentals
- SPECIAL OFFERPET FRIENDLYTotal price$1,585 - $3,060/moStudio-3 Beds1-2 BathsOberon | 1160 Frost Ave #409,
Saint Paul, MN 55109 - SPECIAL OFFERPET FRIENDLY
- PET FRIENDLY$1,617 - $2,201/mo1-2 Beds1-2 BathsAnchor View Apartments | 2290 Anchor Dr #416,
Saint Paul, MN 55109 - PET FRIENDLY$1,355 - $1,850/mo1-2 Beds1-2 BathsMaple Ridge Apartment Homes | 1695 County Road D E #215,
Saint Paul, MN 55109 - PET FRIENDLY$1,170 - $1,625/moStudio-2 Beds1-2 BathsMaplewood | 2391 Larpenteur Ave E #2367-115,
Saint Paul, MN 55109 - PET FRIENDLY$1,375 - $1,625/mo1-2 Beds1 BathGranite Trails Apartments | 1829 Furness St N #1855-210,
Saint Paul, MN 55109 - SPECIAL OFFERPET FRIENDLY
- $1,100 - $1,625/mo1-2 Beds1 BathVillage Manor Apartments | 2327 11th Ave E #2309-4,
Saint Paul, MN 55109 - $1,435 - $2,440/moStudio-2 Beds1-2 BathsThe Sentinel Residence | 2526 7th Ave E #114,
Saint Paul, MN 55109 - $1,015 - $1,425/moStudio-2 Beds1 BathRegency Park | 2240 Skillman Ave E #210-311,
Saint Paul, MN 55109 - $1,235 - $1,445/mo1-2 Beds1 BathNorthgate Crossing Apartments | 2455 2nd St N #2362-06,
Saint Paul, MN 55109 - $1,064 - $1,701/mo1-3 Beds1 BathCedarview Commons | 2376 Ariel St N #4c1a64d33,
Saint Paul, MN 55109 - $1,460 - $1,595/mo2 Beds1-2 BathsCentral Village Apartments | 2510 7th Ave E #2514-09,
Saint Paul, MN 55109 Save Search in 55109
55109Get emails when new homes match this search
Apartments For Rent Near 55109
We found 30 more apartments matching your filters just outside 55109
- NEW - 1 DAY AGOPET FRIENDLY$2,304 - $2,800/mo2-3 Beds2-3 BathsThe Espen Residences - Townhomes | 3998 Hayward Ave N #3944,
Saint Paul, MN 55128 - PET FRIENDLY$1,100 - $1,505/moStudio-2 Beds1 BathEdgerton Highlands Apartments | 479 Skillman Ave E #499,
Saint Paul, MN 55117 - PET FRIENDLY
- PET FRIENDLY
- SPECIAL OFFERPET FRIENDLY$1,350 - $2,900/moStudio-3 Beds1-2 BathsLochner Apartments | 3600 Hoffman Rd #211,
Saint Paul, MN 55110 - SPECIAL OFFERPET FRIENDLY$1,281 - $2,610/moStudio-2 Beds1-2 BathsThe Barnum | 1711 County Road East E #439,
Saint Paul, MN 55110 - SPECIAL OFFERPET FRIENDLY
- $940 - $1,600/moStudio-3 Beds1-2 BathsPine Tree Park Apartments | 828 Hazel St N #2B-1Ba-850Sqft,
Saint Paul, MN 55119 - $1,325 - $1,350/mo1 Bed1 BathWhispering Pond Apartments | 180-210 County Road B2 E #180-026,
Saint Paul, MN 55117 - $1,200 - $1,300/mo1-2 Beds1 BathWhite Bear Royal Apartments | 3675 Highland Ave #e981fb405,