Apartments & Homes For Rent in 45225
34 rentals
- SPECIAL OFFER
- SPECIAL OFFERPET FRIENDLYTotal price$855 - $1,489/moStudio-5 Beds1-5 BathsThe Vanguard Lease By The Bed | 1001 Marshall Ave #2-990618,
Cincinnati, OH 45225 - PET FRIENDLY$850 - $940/mo1-2 Beds1-2 BathsRavenwood Apartments | 2230 Westwood Northern Blvd #B16,
Cincinnati, OH 45225 - APPLY INSTANTLYPET FRIENDLY
- APPLY INSTANTLY
- APPLY INSTANTLYSPECIAL OFFER
Save Search in 45225
45225Get emails when new homes match this search
Apartments For Rent Near 45225
We found 30 more apartments matching your filters just outside 45225
- $805 - $1,055/moStudio-1 Bed1 BathBellevue House Apartments | 2312 Ohio Ave #113,
Cincinnati, OH 45219 - PET FRIENDLY
- PET FRIENDLY
- PET FRIENDLY
- PET FRIENDLY$2,060 - $2,120/mo1-2 Beds1-2 BathsAmerican Can Lofts | 4101 Spring Grove Ave #207,
Cincinnati, OH 45223 - PET FRIENDLY
- $955 - $1,165/mo1-2 Beds1 BathThe Cliffs Apartments | 621 McAlpin Ave #5095a14c8,
Cincinnati, OH 45220 - $1,295 - $2,225/mo1-2 Beds1-2 BathsThe Whitfield | 3240 Whitfield Ave #3250-02,
Cincinnati, OH 45220 - $750 - $900/mo1-2 Beds1 BathVilla Hills & Dover Heights Apartments | 3775 Westmont Dr #ffc735718,
Cincinnati, OH 45205 - $695 - $1,195/moStudio-2 Beds1 BathClifton Woods | 3051 Marshall Ave #3060-402,
Cincinnati, OH 45220