Zip Code 29801 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
76 rentals
- PET FRIENDLY
Apartments For Rent Near 29801
We found 30 more apartments matching your filters just outside 29801
- SPECIAL OFFERPET FRIENDLY
- SPECIAL OFFERPET FRIENDLY$2,199 - $2,499/mo4-5 Beds3 BathsCovey Homes Midsomer | 507 Satinwood Cir #58,
Graniteville, SC 29829 - SPECIAL OFFERPET FRIENDLY
- NEW - 1 DAY AGOSPECIAL OFFERPET FRIENDLY$1,099 - $1,529/mo2-3 Beds1-2 BathsThe Huntley Apartment Homes | 650 Silver Bluff Rd #G3,
Aiken, SC 29803 - SPECIAL OFFERPET FRIENDLY$1,100 - $1,340/mo2-3 Beds2 BathsVerandas on the Green Apartment Homes | 101 Fairway Rdg #214G,
Aiken, SC 29803 - PET FRIENDLY
- NEW - 2 DAYS AGOSPECIAL OFFERPET FRIENDLY
- $2,460 - $2,600/mo2 Beds2 BathsParkside at The Village | 176 Village Green Blvd #301,
Aiken, SC 29803 - $1,185 - $1,285/mo2 Beds1 BathArcher Crossing Apartments | 115 Timmerman St #121-104,
Warrenville, SC 29851 - $2,435 - $2,890/mo2 Beds2 BathsCourtyard at The Village | 255 Society Hill Dr SW #874fbb649,
Aiken, SC 29803