New Apartments for Rent in Kenton County, KY
81 rentals
- NEW - 15 MIN AGOPET FRIENDLY
- NEW - 58 MIN AGOAPPLY INSTANTLYPET FRIENDLY
- NEW - 1 HR AGOPET FRIENDLY
- NEW - 1 HR AGOPET FRIENDLY
- NEW - 1 HR AGOPET FRIENDLY
- NEW - 1 HR AGOPET FRIENDLY
- SPECIAL OFFERPET FRIENDLY$2,215 - $3,310/mo1-2 Beds1-2 BathsMadison Place Apartments | 50 W Rivercenter Blvd #1208,
Covington, KY 41011 - $1,095 - $1,295/mo1-2 Beds1 BathWoodhill Apartments | 2522 Ravenwood Ct #23-15,
Fort Mitchell, KY 41017 - $1,530 - $2,164/mo2-3 Beds2 BathsGrandview Summit Apartments | 651 Napa Valley Ln #61106,
Fort Mitchell, KY 41017 - $1,081 - $1,274/mo1-2 Beds1-2 BathsSeasons on Chelsea | 2530 Chelsea Dr #E526-192,
Fort Mitchell, KY 41017 - $1,456 - $1,701/mo2-3 Beds2 BathsKenton Reserve | 9552 Apple Valley Dr #9542-04,
Independence, KY 41051 Save Search in Kenton County, KY
Kenton CountyNew ListingsGet emails when new homes match this search