Apartments & Homes For Rent in 15236
28 rentals
- PET FRIENDLY$1,170 - $1,755/mo1-2 Beds1-2 BathsMaiden Bridge and Canongate Apartment Homes | 100 White Hampton Ln #MB721,
Pittsburgh, PA 15236 - NEW - 1 DAY AGOPET FRIENDLY
- PET FRIENDLY
- PET FRIENDLYFURNISHED
- SPECIAL OFFERPET FRIENDLY$1,249 - $1,499/mo2 Beds1 BathBaldwin Cathell Townhouses | 1567 Cathell Rd #C3,
Pittsburgh, PA 15236 - PET FRIENDLY
- APPLY INSTANTLYPET FRIENDLY
- $875 - $1,200/mo1-2 Beds1 BathCloverleaf tower NOW or JUly | 20 Clover Dr #b36c757c5,
Pittsburgh, PA 15236 Save Search in 15236
15236Get emails when new homes match this search
Apartments For Rent Near 15236
We found 30 more apartments matching your filters just outside 15236
- SPECIAL OFFERPET FRIENDLY$2,149 - $2,184/mo2 Beds2 BathsGrandview Pointe Apartments | 1411 Grandview Ave #208,
Pittsburgh, PA 15211 - PET FRIENDLY
- PET FRIENDLY$665 - $1,467/moStudio-3 Beds1 BathHillside Meadows-The Perfect Place to Call Home | 1526 Parkline Dr #1614-00,
Pittsburgh, PA 15227 - PET FRIENDLY
- SPECIAL OFFERPET FRIENDLY
- SPECIAL OFFERPET FRIENDLY
- PET FRIENDLY$1,480 - $2,110/mo1-2 Beds1-2 BathsResidences at South High | 930 E Carson St #A-416,
Pittsburgh, PA 15203 - $1,095 - $1,660/mo1-3 Beds1-2 BathsPark Place of South Park Apartment Homes | 1700 Patrick Pl #2-302,
South Park, PA 15129 - $1,055 - $1,125/moStudio-1 Bed1 BathWightman Terrace | 2130 Wightman St #9d1acff70,
Pittsburgh, PA 15217 - $1,000 - $1,490/moStudio-2 Beds1 BathCrane Village Apartments | 651 Oaklynn Ct #56701A,
Pittsburgh, PA 15220 - $1,715 - $3,205/mo1-2 Beds1-2 BathsThe Flats at Southside Works | 2635 E Carson St #334,
Pittsburgh, PA 15203 - $1,210 - $1,565/mo1-2 Beds1 BathSquires Manor Apartment Homes | 7000 Squires Manor Ln #2102,
South Park, PA 15129 - $1,665 - $2,630/mo1-2 Beds1-2 BathsCarson Street Commons | 2529 E Carson St #5CSYCT,
Pittsburgh, PA 15203 - $1,056 - $1,243/moStudio-1 Bed1 BathSweetbriar Place Apartments | 211 Sweetbriar St #9f5979f29,
Pittsburgh, PA 15211 - $1,650 - $2,400/mo1-2 Beds1-2 BathsPortal Place Apartments | 2633 5th Ave #c361a9f7a,
Pittsburgh, PA 15213 - $1,254 - $1,774/moStudio-2 Beds1 BathForward Shady Apartments | 5841 Forward Ave #ee712806b,
Pittsburgh, PA 15217 - $1,490 - $2,000/moStudio-1 Bed1 BathThe Brix at 26, A Hudson Property | 75 S 26th St #501,
Pittsburgh, PA 15203 - $1,515 - $2,615/mo1-3 Beds1-2 BathsThe Flats at Summit Station | 3001 Perimeter Blvd #13010311,
South Park, PA 15129 - $1,299 - $1,529/mo1-2 Beds1 BathApartments at The Schoolhouse | 6450 Pleasant St #201,
South Park, PA 15129 - $1,399 - $2,199/mo1-2 Beds1 BathSquirrel HIll Properties | 5703 Hobart St #748b709ac,
Pittsburgh, PA 15217 - Total price$1,488 - $3,443/moStudio-3 Beds1-2 Baths2626 South Side Flats | 2626 Tunnel Blvd #333,
Pittsburgh, PA 15203