Seminole County, FL 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
1,032 rentals
- PET FRIENDLY$1,555 - $2,969/mo1-3 Beds1-2 BathsThe Blake | 151 Michael Blake Blvd #101-213,
Winter Springs, FL 32708 - SPECIAL OFFER$1,199 - $2,489/mo1-3 Beds1-2 BathsSapphire Winter Park | 1699 Semoran North Cir #1822-102,
Winter Park, FL 32792 - SPECIAL OFFERPET FRIENDLY
- NEW - 2 DAYS AGOPET FRIENDLY$1,555 - $2,223/mo1-3 Beds1-2 BathsWestlake Apartment Homes | 1000 Cardinal Cove Cir #8340,
Sanford, FL 32771 - SPECIAL OFFERPET FRIENDLY$1,507 - $2,247/mo1-3 Beds1-2 BathsStation House At Lake Mary | 188 E Crystal Lake Ave #316,
Lake Mary, FL 32746 - NEW - 1 DAY AGOSPECIAL OFFERPET FRIENDLYTotal price$1,434 - $2,611/mo1-3 Beds1-2 BathsElmhurst Village | 5691 Elmhurst Cir #4-307,
Oviedo, FL 32765 - PET FRIENDLY
- $1,672 - $2,848/mo1-3 Beds1-2 BathsThe Shores at Lake Howell | 1124 Shoreview Cir #100,
Casselberry, FL 32707 - $1,116 - $1,797/mo1-2 Beds1-2 BathsThe Avenues at Winter Springs | 1 Laurel Oaks Dr #27-210,
Winter Springs, FL 32708 - $1,620 - $2,310/mo1-3 Beds1-2 BathsLake's Edge Apartments | 1000 Plantation Lakes Cir #3203,
Sanford, FL 32771 - Total price$1,722 - $2,475/mo1-3 Beds1-2 BathsAlta Longwood | 881 W Warren Ave #466,
Longwood, FL 32750 - $1,272 - $1,808/mo1-4 Beds1-3 BathsVista Haven Apartment Homes | 4100 Geranium Ln #3287493,
Sanford, FL 32771 - $1,278 - $1,640/mo1-3 Beds1-2 BathsThe Preserve at Spring Lake | 895 Wymore Rd #13B,
Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 - Total price$1,589 - $2,714/mo1-3 Beds1-2 BathsSanctuary at Centerpointe | 486 Center Pointe Cir #432,
Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 - $1,272 - $3,092/mo1-4 Beds1-2 BathsThe Terraces at Lake Mary | 1000 Regal Pointe Ter #11-302,
Lake Mary, FL 32746 - $1,820 - $2,370/mo2-3 Beds2 BathsSabal Park Apartments | 302 Sabal Park Pl #314102,
Longwood, FL 32779 - $1,700 - $2,681/mo1-2 Beds1-2 BathsThe Ellington at Oviedo Park | 234 E Mitchell Hammock Rd #195-126,
Oviedo, FL 32765 - $1,478 - $2,286/mo1-3 Beds1-3 BathsVerandahs at Hunt Club | 3000 Foxhill Cir #44208,
Apopka, FL 32703 - $1,576 - $2,252/mo1-3 Beds1-2 BathsIntegra 360 | 1700 Integra Land Way #E-230,
Winter Springs, FL 32708 - Total price$1,706 - $3,217/mo1-3 Beds1-2 BathsAlta Trilogy | 1050 S Ronald Reagan Blvd #309,
Longwood, FL 32750 - $1,143 - $1,372/mo1-2 Beds1 BathBanyan East Town | 1010 Merritt St #cb95b69e8,
Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 - $1,164 - $1,440/mo1-2 Beds1-2 BathsLatitude 28 Apartments | 828 Orienta Ave #802F,
Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 - $1,325 - $1,500/mo1 Bed1 BathSerenity Towers on the St. Johns | 519 E 1st St #802,
Sanford, FL 32771 - $1,030 - $1,130/mo1-2 Beds1 BathAltamonte Terrace Apartments | 293 Loraine Dr #744265a73,
Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 - Total price$1,287 - $2,333/mo1-2 Beds1-3 BathsThe Crest at Altamonte | 599 Calibre Crest Pkwy #70-102,
Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 - $1,628 - $2,173/mo1-2 Beds1-2 BathsNine12 Gateway Apartments | 912 Innovation Way #3-101,
Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 - $1,375 - $1,675/mo1-2 Beds1 BathKings Reserve Sanford LLC | 300 W Airport Blvd #106,
Sanford, FL 32773 - $1,097 - $1,538/mo1-3 Beds1-2 BathsRaven Crossings Apartments | 801 Ravens Cir #306,
Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 - $1,246 - $1,994/mo1-3 Beds1-2 BathsSprings Colony by ARIUM | 264 Springs Colony Cir #253196,