Everton Plan in Winding Walks by Cristo Homes
Cincinnati, OH 45233
Sayler Park- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 3,317 sqft
4 Beds
2.5 Baths
3,317 sqft
Local Information
© Google
-- mins to
Description
Experience spacious, modern living in this beautifully designed home featuring 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms. The first floor boasts 9-foot ceilings and an open kitchen with a large island and walk-in pantry, perfect for entertaining and everyday convenience. A mudroom off the garage includes a storage closet and optional cubbies to keep everything organized. The great room impresses with two-story ceilings and an optional fireplace, while a formal dining area seamlessly connects to the great room, creating an inviting space for gatherings. A study off the foyer offers a quiet retreat for work or reading. The grand bedroom serves as a private oasis, complete with a walk-in shower, double vanity, and a spacious walk-in closet. Upstairs, the laundry room features a closet and an optional laundry sink for added functionality, rounding out a home designed for both comfort and modern living.
Price/Sqft
$148
Listed
No Info
Home Details for 531 Trison Dr #7M8X6O
|
|---|
Levels, Entrance, & Accessibility Stories: 2 |
|
|---|
Year Built Year Built: 2026 |
Property Type / Style Property Type: Single Family HomeArchitecture: House |
|
|---|
Parking & Garage GarageParking Spaces: 2Parking: Garage |
|
|---|
Price Price Per Sqft: $148 |
All New Homes in Winding Walks
Quick Move-in Homes (4)
| 531 Trison Dr | 3bd 2ba 1,602 sqft | $402,160 | |
| 536 Trison Dr | 4bd 2.5ba 2,254 sqft | $411,280 | |
| 6801 Daniels Walk | 4bd 2.5ba 2,114 sqft | $415,130 | |
| 6741 Daniels Walk | 3bd 2ba 1,643 sqft | $493,980 |
Quick Move-In Homes provided by Cristo Homes
Buildable Plans (15)
| Moonhaven Plan | 3bd 2ba 1,500 sqft | $317,000+ | |
| Starling Plan | 3bd 2ba 1,602 sqft | $323,000+ | |
| Silverstone Plan | 4bd 2.5ba 1,873 sqft | $328,000+ | |
| Edenwood Plan | 4bd 2.5ba 2,156 sqft | $332,000+ | |
| Magellan Plan | 4bd 2.5ba 2,254 sqft | $343,000+ | |
| Solstice Plan | 4bd 2.5ba 2,114 sqft | $343,000+ | |
| Mayfair Plan | 3bd 2ba 1,643 sqft | $350,000+ | |
| Oxford Plan | 3bd 2ba 1,803 sqft | $351,000+ | |
| Mayfair II Plan | 3bd 2ba 1,802 sqft | $352,000+ | |
| Lionsworth Plan | 3bd 2ba 2,111 sqft | $364,200+ | |
| Queensworth Plan | 4bd 2.5ba 2,433 sqft | $373,000+ | |
| Caraway Plan | 4bd 2.5ba 2,680 sqft | $377,000+ | |
| Kingsmark Plan | 4bd 2.5ba 2,798 sqft | $380,000+ | |
| Everton Plan | 4bd 2.5ba 3,317 sqft | $492,000+ | |
| Moorgate Plan | 4bd 2.5ba 3,484 sqft | $500,000+ |
Buildable Plans provided by Cristo Homes
Community Description
Contact this Building
Office Hours
Sales Office
602 Brightview Place
Forest Park, OH 45240
(513) 993-6890