Eclipse Plan in The Wilder, Adkins, TX 78101
FOR SALE
NEW CONSTRUCTION
BUILDABLE PLAN
3D VIEW

Eclipse Plan in The Wilder by Starlight
Adkins, TX 78101

  • 5 Beds
  • 4 Baths
  • 3,157 sqft

$372,490+

Original price: $370,490
Est. Mortgage $2,498/mo*

$372,490+

Original price: $370,490
Est. Mortgage $2,498/mo*
5 Beds
4 Baths
3,157 sqft

Local Information

Map showing home location
© Google
-- mins to
Commute Destination

Description

From the covered porch, you enter into the foyer, which opens into a flex room. Just beyond, a hallway leads to a bedroom with a full bath and access to the two-car garage. Continuing down the hall, you'll find a powder bath and the staircase to the second floor. From there, you enter the open kitchen, dining area, and family room, with a patio located just off the dining space. Upstairs, a spacious loft connects to the primary bedroom, which features a primary bath, two walk-in closets, and a linen closet. Three additional bedrooms-each with its own walk-in closet-are also located on the second floor. Two of the bedrooms share a full bath, and the fourth bedroom has an additional bathroom available. A conveniently located laundry room completes the upper level.
Contact this Building

Home Highlights

Parking
2 Car Garage
Price/Sqft
$118
Listed
29 days ago

Home Details for 10644 Harlequinn #N9CJM6

Interior Features

Heating & Cooling
Heating: Electric, Heat PumpAir ConditioningCooling System: Central AirHeating Fuel: Electric
Levels, Entrance, & Accessibility
Stories: 2

Property Information

Year Built
Year Built: 2026
Property Type / Style
Property Type: Single Family HomeArchitecture: House

Exterior Features

Parking & Garage
Parking Spaces: 2Parking: Attached

Price & Status

Price
Price Per Sqft: $118

All New Homes in The Wilder

Quick Move-in Homes (19)

All (19)
2 bd (1)
3 bd (6)
4 bd (9)
5 bd (3)
10624 Tufted Court
2bd
2ba
1,106 sqft
$229,990
Check Availability
1113 King Eider
3bd
2ba
1,200 sqft
$259,990
Check Availability
10640 Tufted Court
3bd
2.5ba
1,485 sqft
$259,990
Check Availability
10628 Tufted Court
3bd
2.5ba
1,556 sqft
$269,990
Check Availability
10629 Tufted Court
4bd
3ba
1,994 sqft
$299,990
Check Availability
133 Peterson Place
3bd
2ba
1,536 sqft
$304,990
Check Availability
1141 King Eider
4bd
3ba
2,261 sqft
$319,990
Check Availability
137 Peterson Place
4bd
3ba
1,912 sqft
$324,990
Check Availability
1125 King Eider
4bd
3ba
2,261 sqft
$334,990
Check Availability
10502 Placeaya Lake
4bd
3ba
2,261 sqft
$339,990
Check Availability
134 Peterson Place
4bd
2.5ba
2,338 sqft
$342,990
Check Availability
1014 Sharpie Lane
5bd
3ba
2,609 sqft
$349,990
Check Availability
1121 King Eider
5bd
3ba
2,609 sqft
$354,990
Check Availability
1026 Sharpie
4bd
2.5ba
2,121 sqft
$310,990
Check Availability
807 Dark Lark