Hawthorne Plan in The Rows at Elevon by Risewell Homes
Beaverton, OR 97006
Aloha- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,240 sqft
2 Beds
2 Baths
1,240 sqft
Local Information
© Google
-- mins to
Description
Explore modern living in this charming three-story townhome, complete with a 2-car tandem garage and main living areas situated on the second floor for convenience.. The kitchen seamlessly integrates with the dining and living areas, creating an ideal space for entertaining. With a well-appointed kitchen featuring a center island, modern appliances, and ample counterspace, any home cook will delight in preparing meals for friends and family. Enjoy serene mornings with a cup of coffee on the balcony, soaking in the fresh air. The third-floor hosts two bedrooms, offering privacy and separation from the main living areas.
Price/Sqft
$339
Listed
No Info
Home Details for 18136 SW Alderwood Dr #LBVHYB
|
|---|
Year Built Year Built: 2026 |
Property Type / Style Property Type: TownhouseArchitecture: Townhouse |
|
|---|
Parking & Garage GarageParking Spaces: 2Parking: Garage |
|
|---|
Price Price Per Sqft: $339 |
All New Homes in The Rows at Elevon
Quick Move-in Homes (7)
| 18287 Alderwood Dr | 2bd 2ba 1,240 sqft | $419,990 | |
| 18281 SW Alderwood Dr | 2bd 2ba 1,240 sqft | $429,990 | |
| 18218 SW Tippery Ln | 3bd 3ba 1,592 sqft | $509,990 | |
| 18295 SW Alderwood Dr | 3bd 3ba 1,592 sqft | $519,990 | |
| 18273 SW Alderwood Dr | 3bd 3ba 1,592 sqft | $524,990 | |
| 18287 SW Alderwood Dr | 2bd 2ba 1,240 sqft | $419,990 | |
| 18212 Tippery Ln | 2bd 2ba 1,240 sqft | $409,990 |
Quick Move-In Homes provided by RMLS (OR),Risewell Homes
Buildable Plans (2)
| Hawthorne Plan | 2bd 2ba 1,240 sqft | $419,990+ | |
| Belmont Plan | 3bd 2.5ba 1,592 sqft | $509,990+ |
Buildable Plans provided by Risewell Homes
Community Description
Discover a new way to live at The Rows at Elevon in Beaverton by Risewell Homes. This vibrant new neighborhood of modern detached homes offers the perfect balance of connection, convenience, and attainability - all crafted by one of the region's premier builders. A launch pad for those ready to take off and move up, The Rows is just minutes from Nike, Intel, and downtown Portland.
Enjoy neighborhood cafés, shops, and gathering spaces within easy reach, creating a lively promenade at the heart of the community.
Here, you can roll, stroll, and live with more energy, comfort, and connection - everywhere you want to go.
Contact this Building
Office Hours