Residence 3 Plan in The Knoll by Meritage Homes
Pomona, CA 91767
- 3 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 1,791 sqft
3 Beds
3.5 Baths
1,791 sqft
Local Information
© Google
-- mins to
Description
The first-floor bed with full bath provides comfort for visiting guests or a home office. The open-concept living space is ideal for entertaining, featuring a chef-inspired kitchen with large island, dedicated dining space, and a powder bath for guests.
Contact this Building
Home Highlights
Parking
2 Car Garage
Price/Sqft
$409
Listed
24 days ago
Home Details for 2733 Erebus Ct #IBUXCX
|
|---|
Levels, Entrance, & Accessibility Stories: 3 |
|
|---|
Year Built Year Built: 2026 |
Property Type / Style Property Type: Single Family HomeArchitecture: House |
|
|---|
Parking & Garage Parking Spaces: 2Parking: Attached |
|
|---|
Price Price Per Sqft: $409 |
All New Homes in The Knoll
Buildable Plans (2)
| Residence 2 Plan | 3bd 3ba 1,497 sqft | $661,000+ | |
| Residence 3 Plan | 3bd 3.5ba 1,791 sqft | $732,000+ |
Buildable Plans provided by Meritage Homes
Community Description
The Knoll is now selling with designer-decorated models homes in the booming city of Pomona. Featuring spacious floorplans with chef-inspired kitchens, accommodations for overnight guests and home offices, and bonus storage space. Every home boasts energy-efficient features such as spray foam insultation, Low-E windows and high-performance air filtration so you can spend more on the things that matter most.
Contact this Building
Office Hours
Sales Office
2733 Erebus Court
Pomona, CA 91767
(657) 366-5230