Residence 2 Plan in The Knoll by Meritage Homes
Pomona, CA 91767
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 1,497 sqft
3 Beds
3 Baths
1,497 sqft
Local Information
© Google
-- mins to
Description
Homeowners will enjoy the spacious primary suite with walk-in closet and private second-floor bedroom perfect for a guest room or home office. The dedicated storage room provides more space options for sporting equipment, holiday decor, and travel items.
Contact this Building
Home Highlights
Parking
2 Car Garage
Price/Sqft
$442
Listed
63 days ago
Home Details for 2733 Erebus Ct #ICEPYE
|
|---|
Levels, Entrance, & Accessibility Stories: 3 |
|
|---|
Year Built Year Built: 2026 |
Property Type / Style Property Type: Single Family HomeArchitecture: House |
|
|---|
Parking & Garage Parking Spaces: 2Parking: Attached |
|
|---|
Price Price Per Sqft: $442 |
All New Homes in The Knoll
Buildable Plans (2)
| Residence 2 Plan | 3bd 3ba 1,497 sqft | $661,000+ | |
| Residence 3 Plan | 3bd 3.5ba 1,791 sqft | $732,000+ |
Buildable Plans provided by Meritage Homes
Community Description
The Knoll is now selling with designer-decorated models homes in the booming city of Pomona. Featuring spacious floorplans with chef-inspired kitchens, accommodations for overnight guests and home offices, and bonus storage space. Every home boasts energy-efficient features such as spray foam insultation, Low-E windows and high-performance air filtration so you can spend more on the things that matter most.
Contact this Building
Office Hours
Sales Office
2733 Erebus Court
Pomona, CA 91767
(657) 366-5230