BURLESON Plan in Summit Creek by Century Complete
Elizabethtown, KY 42701
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 1,914 sqft
4 Beds
3 Baths
1,914 sqft
Local Information
© Google
-- mins to
Description
4 bed | 3 bath | 2-bay | 1914 sqft The lower-level features of this bi-level floor plan are specific to the homesite. Please speak with a sales consultant for details.
Price/Sqft
$160
Listed
59 days ago
Home Details for Summit Creek Drive & Wild Deer Dr #631BDC
|
|---|
Year Built Year Built: 2026 |
Property Type / Style Property Type: Single Family HomeArchitecture: House |
|
|---|
Parking & Garage GarageParking Spaces: 2Parking: Garage |
|
|---|
Price Price Per Sqft: $160 |
|
|---|
All New Homes in Summit Creek
Quick Move-in Homes (8)
| 257 Gaston Cir | 4bd 3ba 1,914 sqft | $294,990 | |
| 225 Ascension Way | 4bd 2.5ba 2,014 sqft | $297,990 | |
| 249 Gaston Cir | 4bd 3ba 2,014 sqft | $299,990 | |
| 233 Gaston Cir | 4bd 3ba 2,014 sqft | $307,990 | |
| 214 Ascension Way | 4bd 2.5ba 2,014 sqft | $309,990 | |
| 115 Pikes Peak Pl | 4bd 2.5ba 2,014 sqft | $322,990 | |
| 108 Pikes Peak Pl | 4bd 2.5ba 2,014 sqft | $324,990 | |
| 102 Summit Creek Dr | 4bd 2.5ba 2,014 sqft | $329,990 |
Quick Move-In Homes provided by Metro Search Inc. LLC DBA Apex MLS,HKMLS,Century Communities
Buildable Plans (2)
| BURLESON Plan | 4bd 3ba 1,914 sqft | $305,990+ | |
| ESSEX Plan | 4bd 2.5ba 2,014 sqft | $309,990+ |
Buildable Plans provided by Century Complete
Community Description
Contact this Building
Office Hours
Sales Office
Smt Creek Drive & Wild Deer Drive
Elizabethtown, KY 42701
(812) 737-3238
Mon 10 - 5 Tue 10 - 5 Wed 10 - 5 Thu 10 - 5 Fri 10 - 5 Sat 10 - 5 Sun 10 - 5