Ramsey Plan in Starlight Estates : Watermill Collection by Lennar
Corpus Christi, TX 78414
South Side- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,667 sqft
4 Beds
2 Baths
1,667 sqft
Local Information
© Google
-- mins to
Description
This new single-story design makes smart use of the space available. At the front are all three secondary bedrooms arranged near a convenient full-sized bathroom. Down the foyer is a modern layout connecting a peninsula-style kitchen made for inspired meals, an intimate dining area and a family room ideal for gatherings. Tucked in a quiet corner is the owner's suite with an attached bathroom and walk-in closet.
Price/Sqft
$165
Listed
42 days ago
Home Details for 7825 Wonder Woman Dr #6F8RY0
|
|---|
Levels, Entrance, & Accessibility Stories: 1 |
Interior Details Number of Rooms: 2Types of Rooms: Dining Room, Living Room |
|
|---|
Year Built Year Built: 2026 |
Property Type / Style Property Type: Single Family HomeArchitecture: House |
|
|---|
Parking & Garage GarageParking Spaces: 2Parking: Garage |
|
|---|
Price Price Per Sqft: $165 |
|
|---|
All New Homes in Starlight Estates : Watermill Collection
Quick Move-in Homes (12)
| 7721 Thor Drive | 3bd 2ba 1,260 sqft | $239,999 | |
| 7809 Thor Drive | 3bd 2ba 1,474 sqft | $251,999 | |
| 7725 Thor Drive | 3bd 2ba 1,474 sqft | $274,999 | |
| 7729 Thor Drive | 4bd 2.5ba 1,885 sqft | $277,999 | |
| 7717 Thor Drive | 4bd 2ba 1,667 sqft | $287,999 | |
| 7713 Thor Drive | 4bd 2.5ba 1,885 sqft | $300,999 | |
| 7701 Thor Dr | 3bd 2ba 1,260 sqft | $242,999 | |
| 7705 Thor Dr | 4bd 2ba 1,667 sqft | $267,999 | |
| 7805 Thor Drive | 3bd 2ba 1,260 sqft | $234,999 | |
| 7706 Thor Drive | 3bd 2ba 1,474 sqft | $246,999 | |
| 7726 Thor Drive | 4bd 2ba 1,667 sqft | $254,999 | |
| 7702 Thor Drive | 4bd 2ba 1,667 sqft | $259,999 |
Quick Move-In Homes provided by LERA MLS,Lennar Homes
Buildable Plans (4)
| Beckman Plan | 3bd 2ba 1,260 sqft | $249,999+ | |
| Newlin Plan | 3bd 2ba 1,474 sqft | $261,999+ | |
| Ramsey Plan | 4bd 2ba 1,667 sqft | $274,999+ | |
| Littleton Plan | 4bd 2.5ba 1,891 sqft | $287,999+ |
Buildable Plans provided by Lennar
Community Description
The Watermill Collection brings new single-family homes to Starlight Estates, a master-planned community in Corpus Christi, TX. Access to the Gulf and nearby beaches is made easy with a short 20 minute drive for weekend fun. Residents can spend a relaxing day at the South Texas Botanical Gardens or Billy Witt City Park. Plus, the community is located just 20 minutes from downtown Corpus Christi, providing convenient access to local restaurants and retailers.
Contact this Building
Office Hours
Sales Office
7825 Wonder Woman Dr
Corpus Christi, TX 78414
(361) 317-7194
Mon 10-6:30 | Tue 10-6:30 | Wed 10-6:30 | Thu 10-6:30 | Fri 10-6:30 | Sat 10-6:30 | Sun 12-6:30